Every manager with more than $100 million in US equities files a 13F each quarter, listing what it owns. Open any institution to see its holdings, what it bought and sold, and how its portfolio has changed since 2014.
| # | Institution | Portfolio Value | QoQ | Positions | Top Holdings | Top Sector | Turnover | Latest |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5201 | Armstrong, Fleming & Moore, Inc CIK 1990099 | $134.26M | -2.5% | 79 | AAPL CAVA NVDA | Technology 41% | 0.7% | Q3 2026 |
| 5202 | Daniel Investment Group, Inc. CIK 2144243 | $134.23M | — | 22 | BRK-B BN JPM | Financial Services 90% | – | Q2 2026 |
| 5203 | Brady Martz Wealth Solutions, LLC CIK 2049470 | $134.22M | +20.5% | 126 | AVGO NVDA AAPL | Technology 42% | 2.1% | Q2 2026 |
| 5204 | Lodestar Private Asset Management LLC CIK 1963040 | $134.16M | +2.5% | 71 | AAPL AMZN GLDM | Technology 61% | 1.7% | Q3 2026 |
| 5205 | Central Valley Advisors, LLC CIK 2010698 | $134.15M | -5.5% | 82 | AAPL MSFT NVDA | Technology 41% | 5.4% | Q3 2026 |
| 5206 | Fortitude Family Office, LLC CIK 1950506 | $134.12M | +38.6% | 2,449 | AAPL NVDA MU | Technology 43% | 6.3% | Q3 2026 |
| 5207 | Commons Capital, LLC CIK 1912835 | $134.11M | +20.5% | 75 | NVDA GOOGL AVGO | Technology 57% | 3.7% | Q2 2026 |
| 5208 | Hallstatt Advisors L.P. CIK 2040638 | $134.10M | +13.5% | 12 | GVA CWST TEL | Industrials 84% | 18.1% | Q2 2026 |
| 5209 | Pinion Investment Advisors, LLC CIK 1738738 | $134.06M | +20.9% | 114 | NVDA GOOGL ARWR | Technology 33% | 2.2% | Q2 2026 |
| 5210 | SummerHaven Investment Management, LLC CIK 1846436 | $133.98M | -25.5% | 164 | MD ATNI RYAM | Industrials 25% | 47.5% | Q3 2026 |
| 5211 | Kalehua Capital Management LLC CIK 2106181 | $133.94M | +27.8% | 22 | MANE XFOR CMPS | Healthcare 100% | 21% | Q2 2026 |
| 5212 | DC Investments Management, LLC CIK 1565951 | $133.89M | +13.8% | 52 | ASML UNH INTU | Technology 38% | 9.7% | Q2 2026 |
| 5213 | Commonwealth Financial Services, LLC CIK 1536755 | $133.88M | -8.3% | 171 | NVDA MSFT AAPL | Technology 48% | 7.8% | Q3 2026 |
| 5214 | Lexington Partners L.P. CIK 1621157 | $133.83M | -63.5% | 2 | KRMN NABL | Industrials 97% | 0% | Q2 2026 |
| 5215 | Capital Wealth Alliance, LLC CIK 1803277 | $133.63M | +11.9% | 39 | PSLV PHYS MSTR | Others 71% | 2.7% | Q3 2026 |
| 5216 | Cannae Holdings, Inc. CIK 1704720 | $133.62M | +444.2% | 2 | SPCX ALIT | Industrials 83% | 1.4% | Q2 2026 |
| 5217 | Grizzlyrock Capital, LLC CIK 2011732 | $133.56M | +14.4% | 18 | MGNI EEFT AMN | Technology 36% | 23.3% | Q2 2026 |
| 5218 | Trustco Bank Corp N Y CIK 357301 | $133.44M | +21.5% | 69 | AMAT GE GEV | Technology 33% | 1% | Q2 2026 |
| 5219 | Rockingstone Advisors LLC CIK 2027176 | $133.41M | +1.7% | 45 | CRWD NVDA NTRA | Technology 45% | 4.6% | Q3 2026 |
| 5220 | Harold Davidson & Associates Inc. CIK 1430022 | $133.36M | -0.2% | 37 | AAPL MSFT GE | Technology 62% | 0.5% | Q3 2026 |
| 5221 | Godshalk Welsh Capital Management, Inc. CIK 1631775 | $133.29M | +6.4% | 100 | AAPL MSFT GOOGL | Technology 34% | 1.1% | Q2 2026 |
| 5222 | Pacific Point Advisors, LLC CIK 2056976 | $133.19M | +8.4% | 86 | TSLA AAPL GOOG | Technology 47% | 12.1% | Q2 2026 |
| 5223 | VMS Asset Management Limited CIK 2107719 | $133.19M | -52.3% | 23 | TSM LITE DDOG | Technology 83% | 21.6% | Q3 2026 |
| 5224 | Aspire Private Capital, LLC CIK 1767340 | $133.02M | +10.2% | 98 | AAPL NVDA GOOGL | Technology 39% | 7.7% | Q2 2026 |
| 5225 | TKG Advisors, LLC CIK 1843275 | $132.98M | +17.0% | 53 | C NVDA GEV | Technology 37% | 31.5% | Q2 2026 |
| 5226 | Royal Capital Wealth Management, LLC CIK 1904323 | $132.88M | +8.2% | 82 | NVDA MA BRK-B | Technology 34% | 1.6% | Q2 2026 |
| 5227 | Bain Capital Venture Investors, LLC CIK 1309469 | $132.84M | -24.1% | 3 | NOW WAY BTGO | Technology 100% | 0% | Q2 2026 |
| 5228 | Telligent Fund, LP CIK 1470723 | $132.82M | +45.8% | 22 | MU INTC GEV | Technology 67% | 16.5% | Q2 2026 |
| 5229 | Jacobs Asset Management, LLC CIK 1351063 | $132.80M | -18.9% | 21 | SII QNST MAX | Financial Services 65% | 5.2% | Q2 2026 |
| 5230 | Brickley Wealth Management CIK 1712533 | $132.74M | +24.6% | 22 | AAPL SNOW NVDA | Technology 97% | 0.4% | Q2 2026 |
| 5231 | Sun Group Wealth Partners CIK 2111007 | $132.66M | +6.7% | 58 | AAPL PLTR NVDA | Technology 59% | 1.8% | Q3 2026 |
| 5232 | SBI Holdings USA, Inc. CIK 2107413 | $132.62M | +31.2% | 1 | CRCL | Financial Services 100% | 0% | Q3 2026 |
| 5233 | Palouse Capital Management, Inc. CIK 1056516 | $132.62M | +3.7% | 95 | NTAP MSFT QCOM | Technology 32% | 13.4% | Q2 2026 |
| 5234 | H&F Corporate Investors VIII, Ltd. CIK 1767563 | $132.61M | +108.8% | 1 | CTEV | Technology 100% | 0% | Q2 2026 |
| 5235 | Daventry Group, LP CIK 1823718 | $132.51M | +50.9% | 11 | FROG MDB MKSI | Technology 70% | 34.4% | Q2 2026 |
| 5236 | Pacific Capital Partners Ltd CIK 2064920 | $132.47M | +14.6% | 41 | BRK-A PGR AMD | Financial Services 37% | 9.4% | Q3 2026 |
| 5237 | James J. Burns & Company, LLC CIK 1949059 | $132.42M | +5.8% | 71 | AAPL HSIC GOOGL | Technology 51% | 2.2% | Q3 2026 |
| 5238 | Mfa Wealth Advisors, LLC CIK 1688184 | $132.41M | +3.3% | 56 | NVDA AAPL AXP | Technology 51% | 4% | Q3 2026 |
| 5239 | Strong Retirement Solutions LLC CIK 2111795 | $132.33M | +9.7% | 60 | NVDA MSFT AMD | Technology 44% | 7.1% | Q3 2026 |
| 5240 | Platform Wealth Management, LLC CIK 2110622 | $132.26M | — | 33 | AAPL GOOGL GOOG | Technology 49% | – | Q2 2026 |
| 5241 | Capital Management Associates, Inc CIK 2008851 | $132.20M | -0.7% | 88 | AAPL SIVR SGOL | Technology 35% | 2% | Q3 2026 |
| 5242 | Rational Advisors, Inc. CIK 1143565 | $131.87M | -2.6% | 134 | NEE-7.234 WELL NFLX | Technology 40% | 24.2% | Q2 2026 |
| 5243 | Cadent Capital Advisors, LLC CIK 1803536 | $131.86M | -18.8% | 89 | AAPL OKE SNDK | Technology 39% | 14.7% | Q3 2026 |
| 5244 | Corecam Pte. Ltd. CIK 2106977 | $131.74M | -3.7% | 49 | GLD PFE SLV | Others 52% | 15.9% | Q3 2026 |
| 5245 | Nightview Capital, LLC CIK 1680843 | $131.71M | +3.2% | 13 | TSLA SPCX NVDA | Technology 41% | 7.8% | Q3 2026 |
| 5246 | Hilltop Partners LLC CIK 1957867 | $131.66M | +9.7% | 75 | AAPL LLY NVDA | Technology 40% | 12.2% | Q2 2026 |
| 5247 | Cannell Capital LLC CIK 1058854 | $131.65M | -4.5% | 32 | ASIC SNDL NOA | Healthcare 24% | 15% | Q2 2026 |
| 5248 | Ssa Swiss Advisors AG CIK 2066265 | $131.56M | +35.4% | 40 | AMAT GLD TSM | Technology 56% | 4.6% | Q2 2026 |
| 5249 | Emmett Investment Management, LP CIK 2042845 | $131.50M | +9.1% | 25 | L SNDA LRCX | Financial Services 29% | 41.5% | Q2 2026 |
| 5250 | Nan Fung Group Holdings Ltd CIK 1782539 | $131.49M | +8.4% | 25 | MPLT LBRX EVMN | Healthcare 92% | 0.6% | Q2 2026 |
Form 13F-HR is a quarterly report the SEC requires from institutional investment managers with at least $100 million in qualifying US securities. It lists each long equity and option position at quarter end, with shares held and market value.
Within 45 days after each calendar quarter ends: by mid-February, mid-May, mid-August and mid-November. The holdings shown are as of the quarter end, not the filing date.
Short positions, cash, most bonds, non-US listed shares and positions below the reporting threshold. A 13F shows what a manager owned in US equities, not everything it manages.
An institution that filed for one of the two most recent quarters. Tick “Include inactive filers” to see managers that have stopped filing, whose last portfolio is still on record.