Three Seasons Wealth, LLC reported 113 positions worth $951.49M for the quarter ended Jun 30, 2026, up 606.5% on the prior quarter. It opened 36 new positions, added to 34, trimmed 31 and exited 44. Its largest holding is Amazon Com Inc at 37% of the portfolio.
Reported 13F market value at each quarter end. A change mixes trading with price moves in the positions held.
Dollar value of shares bought and sold each quarter, at that quarter’s price. It counts trading only, not price changes.
How many positions were opened, added to, trimmed or closed each quarter.
Share of reported value in each sector at every quarter end.
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMZN Amazon Com Inc | +1.45M | +5,661.5% | $345.61M | 36.96% |
| TSLA Tesla, Inc. | +626.5K | +68,324.1% | $263.52M | 27.74% |
| AAPL Apple Inc. | +486.7K | +3,614.5% | $140.83M | 15.21% |
| MSFT Microsoft Corp | +78.3K | +916.5% | $29.20M | 3.4% |
| MRVL Marvell Technology, Inc. | +12.8K | – | $3.80M | 0.4% |
| SNDK Sandisk Corp | +1,397 | +141.7% | $3.18M | 0.569% |
| LITE Lumentum Holdings Inc. | +3,220 | +251.2% | $2.76M | 0.406% |
| GLD Spdr Gold Trust | +6,903 | +27.0% | $2.54M | 1.26% |
| LAMR Lamar Advertising Co | +14.1K | – | $2.19M | 0.23% |
| MO Altria Group, Inc. | +30.3K | +143.1% | $2.18M | 0.389% |
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LRCX Lam Research Corp | -16.9K | -71.1% | $7.30M | 0.312% |
| STX Seagate Technology Holdings plc | -4,135 | -53.6% | $3.99M | 0.364% |
| AMAT Applied Materials Inc | -5,432 | -72.2% | $3.93M | 0.159% |
| MU Micron Technology Inc | -2,963 | -32.7% | $3.42M | 0.739% |
| TER Teradyne, Inc | -6,550 | -79.6% | $3.17M | 0.085% |
| ALB Albemarle Corp | -15.2K | -100.0% | $2.73M | Exited |
| QCOM Qualcomm Inc | -9,984 | -87.1% | $1.84M | 0.029% |
| EXEL Exelixis, Inc. | -28.7K | -48.2% | $1.56M | 0.176% |
| CRM Salesforce, Inc. | -7,802 | -100.0% | $1.46M | Exited |
| CHRW C. H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. | -6,876 | -100.0% | $1.15M | Exited |
| Holding | Shares | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| MRVL Marvell Technology, Inc. | +12.8K | $3.80M | 0.4% |
| LAMR Lamar Advertising Co | +14.1K | $2.19M | 0.23% |
| FTI TechnipFMC plc | +31.8K | $2.11M | 0.222% |
| PG PROCTER & GAMBLE Co | +10.6K | $1.55M | 0.163% |
| VVX V2X, Inc. | +20.0K | $1.49M | 0.156% |
| CIEN Ciena Corp | +2,985 | $1.46M | 0.154% |
| TDS Telephone & Data Systems Inc | +38.7K | $1.43M | 0.151% |
| DELL Dell Technologies Inc. | +2,316 | $999.26K | 0.105% |
| DOCN DigitalOcean Holdings, Inc. | +6,270 | $984.58K | 0.103% |
| FTNT Fortinet, Inc. | +6,316 | $970.26K | 0.102% |
| Holding | Shares Sold | Trade Value | Prior Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| ALB Albemarle Corp | -15.2K | $2.73M | 2.03% |
| CRM Salesforce, Inc. | -7,802 | $1.46M | 1.08% |
| CHRW C. H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc. | -6,876 | $1.15M | 0.851% |
| SFM Sprouts Farmers Market, Inc. | -13.5K | $1.04M | 0.774% |
| NFG National Fuel Gas Co | -10.9K | $1.03M | 0.764% |
| ZTS Zoetis Inc. | -8,115 | $959.27K | 0.712% |
| PBH Prestige Consumer Healthcare Inc. | -14.4K | $854.61K | 0.635% |
| ROIV Roivant Sciences Ltd. | -29.6K | $818.73K | 0.608% |
| COR Cencora, Inc. | -2,545 | $799.49K | 0.594% |
| MZTI Marzetti Co | -5,777 | $799.13K | 0.593% |
| # | Activity | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMZN Amazon Com Inc | Consumer Discretionary | 1.48M | $351.72M | 36.96% | +1.45M | +5,661.5% | Added | 0.01% |
| 2 | TSLA Tesla, Inc. | Consumer Discretionary | 627.4K | $263.91M | 27.74% | +626.5K | +68,324.1% | Added | 0.02% |
| 3 | AAPL Apple Inc. | Technology | 500.2K | $144.72M | 15.21% | +486.7K | +3,614.5% | Added | 0% |
| 4 | MSFT Microsoft Corp | Technology | 86.8K | $32.39M | 3.4% | +78.3K | +916.5% | Added | 0% |
| 5 | GLD Spdr Gold Trust | Others | 32.4K | $11.95M | 1.26% | +6,903 | +27.0% | Added | 0.01% |
| 6 | MU Micron Technology Inc | Technology | 6,094 | $7.03M | 0.739% | -2,963 | -32.7% | Reduced | 0% |
| 7 | NVDA Nvidia Corp | Technology | 32.0K | $6.40M | 0.673% | +9,253 | +40.7% | Added | 0% |
| 8 | SNDK Sandisk Corp | Technology | 2,383 | $5.42M | 0.569% | +1,397 | +141.7% | Added | 0% |
| 9 | WDC Western Digital Corp | Technology | 7,062 | $4.51M | 0.474% | +1,018 | +16.8% | Added | 0% |
| 10 | INTC Intel Corp | Technology | 31.7K | $4.42M | 0.465% | +4,859 | +18.1% | Added | 0% |
| 11 | GOOG Alphabet Inc. | Technology | 11.8K | $4.18M | 0.44% | -661 | -5.3% | Reduced | 0% |
| 12 | SHOP Shopify Inc. | Technology | 36.1K | $4.12M | 0.433% | +17.6K | +95.0% | Added | 0% |
| 13 | LITE Lumentum Holdings Inc. | Technology | 4,502 | $3.86M | 0.406% | +3,220 | +251.2% | Added | 0.01% |
| 14 | MRVL Marvell Technology, Inc. | Technology | 12.8K | $3.80M | 0.4% | +12.8K | – | New | 0% |
| 15 | MO Altria Group, Inc. | Consumer Staples | 51.5K | $3.71M | 0.389% | +30.3K | +143.1% | Added | 0% |
Tip. Select a row to see that position’s full history at Three Seasons Wealth.
As of its Q2 2026 13F filing, Three Seasons Wealth, LLC’s five largest positions were Amazon Com Inc (AMZN) at 37.0%, Tesla, Inc. (TSLA) at 27.7%, Apple Inc. (AAPL) at 15.2%, Microsoft Corp (MSFT) at 3.4%, Spdr Gold Trust (GLD) at 1.3% of the reported portfolio.
Three Seasons Wealth, LLC reported a 13F portfolio worth $951.49M across 113 positions for Q2 2026. That is up 606.5% from the previous quarter.
Its largest purchases by value were Amazon Com Inc ($345.61M), Tesla, Inc. ($263.52M), Apple Inc. ($140.83M). It opened 36 new positions.
Its largest sales by value were Lam Research Corp ($7.30M), Seagate Technology Holdings plc ($3.99M), Applied Materials Inc ($3.93M). It exited 44 positions entirely.
From the Form 13F-HR reports Three Seasons Wealth, LLC files with the SEC each quarter, within 45 days of quarter end. A 13F lists long positions in US-listed equities and options; it excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US holdings.
13F data reflects long positions in US-listed equities and options as reported to the SEC up to 45 days after quarter end. It excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US securities, so it is not a complete picture of a manager’s assets.