United States was Everpure’s largest region in fiscal 2026, bringing in $2.46B of $3.66B (67%).
| Geography | FY 2015 | FY 2016 | FY 2017 | FY 2018 | FY 2019 | FY 2020 | FY 2021 | FY 2022 | FY 2023 | FY 2024 | FY 2025 | FY 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| United States | $1.97B | $1.98B | $2.21B | $2.46B | ||||||||
| Rest Of The World | $781.68M | $851.30M | $960.79M | $1.20B | ||||||||
| Non-U.S | — | — | — | — | ||||||||
| Total | $2.75B | $2.83B | $3.17B | $3.66B |
Everpure brought in $3.66B from its two regions in fiscal 2026, the year ended February 1, 2026. That was up 15.6% from $3.17B in fiscal 2025. United States was the largest at $2.46B (67.3%), ahead of Rest Of The World at $1.20B (32.7%).
Compared with fiscal 2025, Rest Of The World grew 24.7% to $1.20B and United States grew 11.7% to $2.46B. From fiscal 2023 to 2026, combined revenue from these regions grew from $2.75B to $3.66B, a compound annual growth rate of 10.0%. United States' share of the total fell from 71.6% to 67.3%.
Product was Everpure’s largest product and service line in fiscal 2026, bringing in $1.97B of $3.66B (54%).
| Product and Service | FY 2020 | FY 2021 | FY 2022 | FY 2023 | FY 2024 | FY 2025 | FY 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Product | $1.79B | $1.62B | $1.70B | $1.97B | |||
| Subscription Services | $961.28M | $1.21B | $1.47B | $1.69B | |||
| Total | $2.75B | $2.83B | $3.17B | $3.66B |
Everpure brought in $3.66B from its two product and service lines in fiscal 2026, the year ended February 1, 2026. That was up 15.6% from $3.17B in fiscal 2025. Product was the largest at $1.97B (53.8%), ahead of Subscription Services at $1.69B (46.2%).
Compared with fiscal 2025, Product grew 16.0% to $1.97B and Subscription Services grew 15.1% to $1.69B. From fiscal 2023 to 2026, combined revenue from these lines grew from $2.75B to $3.66B, a compound annual growth rate of 10.0%. Product's share of the total fell from 65.1% to 53.8%.
As Previously Reported was Everpure’s largest revenue line in fiscal 2017, bringing in $699.33M of $710.52M (98%).
| Deferred Revenue Arrangement Type | FY 2017 |
|---|---|
| As Previously Reported | $699.33M |
| Adjustment | $11.19M |
| Total | $710.52M |
Everpure brought in $710.52M from its two revenue lines in fiscal 2017, the year ended January 31, 2017. As Previously Reported was the largest at $699.33M (98.4%), ahead of Adjustment at $11.19M (1.6%).
Everpure (P) reports its revenue by geography, by product and service and by deferred revenue arrangement type. In fiscal 2026, United States was its largest region, bringing in $2.46B (67.3% of the total), followed by Rest Of The World at $1.20B (32.7%).
United States was Everpure's largest region in fiscal 2026, bringing in $2.46B, or 67.3% of the $3.66B total across its two regions.
Product was Everpure's largest product and service line in fiscal 2026, bringing in $1.97B, or 53.8% of the $3.66B total across its two product and service lines.
As Previously Reported was Everpure's largest revenue line in fiscal 2017, bringing in $699.33M, or 98.4% of the $710.52M total across its two revenue lines.
Rest Of The World grew faster than United States in fiscal 2026, up 24.7% from $960.79M to $1.20B. United States grew 11.7% to $2.46B.
Every figure comes from Everpure's annual financial filings, as reported. Each line keeps the name Everpure gives it, and years follow its fiscal calendar.
Everpure's revenue by geography goes back to fiscal 2015, with figures through fiscal 2026. The latest four fiscal years are free to view, and the full history is available with a Business Quant subscription.