Trium Capital LLP reported 44 positions worth $115.80M for the quarter ended Jun 30, 2026, up 36.4% on the prior quarter. It opened 15 new positions, added to 19, trimmed 10 and exited 17. Its largest holding is At&T Inc. at 49.9% of the portfolio.
Reported 13F market value at each quarter end. A change mixes trading with price moves in the positions held.
Dollar value of shares bought and sold each quarter, at that quarter’s price. It counts trading only, not price changes.
How many positions were opened, added to, trimmed or closed each quarter.
Share of reported value in each sector at every quarter end.
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| T At&T Inc. | +1.07M | +120.2% | $31.53M | 49.89% |
| ALMS Alumis Inc. | +198.9K | +103.9% | $5.60M | 9.48% |
| ELME Elme Communities | +2.16M | +180.8% | $3.19M | 4.28% |
| ROK Rockwell Automation, Inc | +3,966 | – | $1.96M | 1.7% |
| NEE Nextera Energy Inc | +21.1K | – | $1.85M | 1.6% |
| WCN Waste Connections, Inc. | +10.4K | – | $1.73M | 1.5% |
| RNA Atrium Therapeutics, Inc. | +113.3K | – | $1.52M | 1.32% |
| ZWS Zurn Elkay Water Solutions Corp | +24.7K | – | $1.25M | 1.08% |
| QXO QXO, Inc. | +70.5K | – | $1.22M | 1.05% |
| FSLR First Solar, Inc. | +4,923 | +98,460.0% | $1.16M | 1% |
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 844 MAXEON WARRANTS | -764.4K | -100.0% | $3.79M | Exited |
| QTRX Quanterix Corp | -994.2K | -100.0% | $3.50M | Exited |
| ACI Albertsons Companies, Inc. | -136.3K | -100.0% | $2.32M | Exited |
| EXC Exelon Corp | -37.8K | -100.0% | $1.85M | Exited |
| AYI Acuity Inc. (De) | -3,424 | -74.8% | $1.29M | 0.375% |
| EMR Emerson Electric Co | -9,389 | -100.0% | $1.23M | Exited |
| WTS Watts Water Technologies Inc | -3,066 | -88.3% | $1.20M | 0.137% |
| WM Waste Management Inc | -4,867 | -58.2% | $1.08M | 0.674% |
| PNR PENTAIR plc | -12.4K | -100.0% | $1.08M | Exited |
| NVT nVent Electric plc | -4,696 | -29.6% | $796.49K | 1.63% |
| Holding | Shares | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| ROK Rockwell Automation, Inc | +3,966 | $1.96M | 1.7% |
| NEE Nextera Energy Inc | +21.1K | $1.85M | 1.6% |
| WCN Waste Connections, Inc. | +10.4K | $1.73M | 1.5% |
| RNA Atrium Therapeutics, Inc. | +113.3K | $1.52M | 1.32% |
| ZWS Zurn Elkay Water Solutions Corp | +24.7K | $1.25M | 1.08% |
| QXO QXO, Inc. | +70.5K | $1.22M | 1.05% |
| SSTK Shutterstock, Inc. | +62.1K | $866.10K | 0.748% |
| YMM Full Truck Alliance Co. Ltd. | +84.5K | $685.80K | 0.592% |
| CEG Constellation Energy Corp | +2,566 | $637.32K | 0.55% |
| TTEK Tetra Tech Inc | +13.8K | $398.97K | 0.345% |
| Holding | Shares Sold | Trade Value | Prior Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| 844 MAXEON WARRANTS | -764.4K | $3.79M | 4.46% |
| QTRX Quanterix Corp | -994.2K | $3.50M | 4.12% |
| ACI Albertsons Companies, Inc. | -136.3K | $2.32M | 2.74% |
| EXC Exelon Corp | -37.8K | $1.85M | 2.18% |
| EMR Emerson Electric Co | -9,389 | $1.23M | 1.45% |
| PNR PENTAIR plc | -12.4K | $1.08M | 1.27% |
| GBX Greenbrier Companies Inc | -14.6K | $770.53K | 0.907% |
| AIV Apartment Investment & Management Co | -161.6K | $657.68K | 0.775% |
| SNEX StoneX Group Inc. | -15 | $806.00 | <0.01% |
| PANW Palo Alto Networks Inc | -4 | $641.00 | <0.01% |
| # | Activity | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | T At&T Inc. | Communication Services | 1.97M | $57.77M | 49.89% | +1.07M | +120.2% | Added | 0.03% |
| 2 | ALMS Alumis Inc. | Healthcare | 390.3K | $10.98M | 9.48% | +198.9K | +103.9% | Added | 0.31% |
| 3 | ELME Elme Communities | Real Estate | 3.35M | $4.96M | 4.28% | +2.16M | +180.8% | Added | 3.77% |
| 4 | WAB Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp | Industrials | 12.5K | $3.36M | 2.9% | +4,094 | +49.0% | Added | 0.01% |
| 5 | LIN Linde Plc | Basic Materials | 4,066 | $2.11M | 1.82% | +630 | +18.3% | Added | 0% |
| 6 | ROK Rockwell Automation, Inc | Industrials | 3,966 | $1.96M | 1.7% | +3,966 | – | New | 0% |
| 7 | OC Owens Corning | Industrials | 12.1K | $1.93M | 1.67% | -342 | -2.7% | Reduced | 0.02% |
| 8 | FERG Ferguson Enterprises Inc. | Industrials | 8,104 | $1.92M | 1.66% | +1,778 | +28.1% | Added | 0% |
| 9 | NVT nVent Electric plc | Industrials | 11.2K | $1.89M | 1.63% | -4,696 | -29.6% | Reduced | 0.01% |
| 10 | CTVA Corteva, Inc. | Basic Materials | 22.2K | $1.88M | 1.62% | +3,652 | +19.7% | Added | 0% |
| 11 | NEE Nextera Energy Inc | Utilities | 21.1K | $1.85M | 1.6% | +21.1K | – | New | 0% |
| 12 | RSG Republic Services, Inc. | Industrials | 8,596 | $1.83M | 1.58% | -1,453 | -14.5% | Reduced | 0% |
| 13 | DAR Darling Ingredients Inc. | Consumer Staples | 32.1K | $1.76M | 1.52% | +12.4K | +62.7% | Added | 0.02% |
| 14 | WCN Waste Connections, Inc. | Industrials | 10.4K | $1.73M | 1.5% | +10.4K | – | New | 0% |
| 15 | WTRG Essential Utilities, Inc. | Utilities | 44.6K | $1.71M | 1.48% | +13.0K | +41.2% | Added | 0.02% |
Tip. Select a row to see that position’s full history at Trium Capital LLP.
As of its Q2 2026 13F filing, Trium Capital LLP’s five largest positions were At&T Inc. (T) at 49.9%, Alumis Inc. (ALMS) at 9.5%, Elme Communities (ELME) at 4.3%, Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies Corp (WAB) at 2.9%, Linde Plc (LIN) at 1.8% of the reported portfolio.
Trium Capital LLP reported a 13F portfolio worth $115.80M across 44 positions for Q2 2026. That is up 36.4% from the previous quarter.
Its largest purchases by value were At&T Inc. ($31.53M), Alumis Inc. ($5.60M), Elme Communities ($3.19M). It opened 15 new positions.
Its largest sales by value were MAXEON WARRANTS ($3.79M), Quanterix Corp ($3.50M), Albertsons Companies, Inc. ($2.32M). It exited 17 positions entirely.
From the Form 13F-HR reports Trium Capital LLP files with the SEC each quarter, within 45 days of quarter end. A 13F lists long positions in US-listed equities and options; it excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US holdings.
13F data reflects long positions in US-listed equities and options as reported to the SEC up to 45 days after quarter end. It excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US securities, so it is not a complete picture of a manager’s assets.