StoneCrest Wealth Management, Inc. 13F Portfolio

CIK 2008409 Filing since Q4 2023 Q2 2026 filed Jul 9, 2026
Holdings as of Jun 30, 2026, from the 13F filed Jul 9, 2026.

Portfolio Snapshot

31 positions · Q2 2026

StoneCrest Wealth Management, Inc. reported 31 positions worth $91.04M for the quarter ended Jun 30, 2026, up 25.8% on the prior quarter. It opened 2 new positions, added to 8, trimmed 18 and exited 6. Its largest holding is Nvidia Corp at 14.2% of the portfolio.

Portfolio Value
$91.04M
+25.8% QoQ · +44.0% YoY
Positions
31
2 new · 6 sold out
Top 10 Concentration
76.6%
of portfolio value
Largest Position
NVDA 14.2%
Nvidia Corp
Net Buying
-$4.93M
$10.36M bought · $15.29M sold
Turnover
12.7%
of the portfolio traded
Top Sector
Technology
70.9% of value
Track Record
11
quarters on file since Q4 2023

Portfolio Value & Positions

Value Positions

Reported 13F market value at each quarter end. A change mixes trading with price moves in the positions held.

Sector Allocation

8 sectors
70.91%
Technology
Technology70.91%
Healthcare12.59%
Consumer Discretionary7.91%
Industrials6.22%
Financial Services0.645%
Utilities0.59%
Basic Materials0.586%
Consumer Staples0.554%

Quarterly Buying & Selling

Bought Sold

Dollar value of shares bought and sold each quarter, at that quarter’s price. It counts trading only, not price changes.

Position Changes

How many positions were opened, added to, trimmed or closed each quarter.

Sector Allocation Over Time

Share of reported value in each sector at every quarter end.

TechnologyHealthcareConsumer DiscretionaryIndustrialsFinancial ServicesUtilitiesBasic MaterialsConsumer Staples

Largest Buys

Q2 2026
Holding Change Change % Trade Value Weight
MRVL Marvell Technology, Inc. +9,997 – $2.98M 3.27%
AVGO Broadcom Inc. +7,841 +224.5% $2.96M 4.7%
COHR Coherent Corp. +3,388 +281.9% $1.34M 1.99%
ORCL Oracle Corp +6,737 +37.5% $987.31K 3.98%
MU Micron Technology Inc +496 +5.0% $572.53K 13.16%
GLW Corning Inc +2,087 – $533.08K 0.586%
SRRK Scholar Rock Holding Corp +7,866 +11.1% $432.63K 4.76%
TSM Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd +559 +44.6% $266.96K 0.951%
MSFT Microsoft Corp +681 +4.9% $254.03K 5.92%
NIO NIO Inc. +7,377 +65.9% $37.33K 0.103%

Largest Sells

Q2 2026
Holding Change Change % Trade Value Weight
ALAB Astera Labs, Inc. -6,569 -91.8% $3.17M 0.31%
CRWD CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. -30.8K -100.0% $3.01M Exited
NVDA Nvidia Corp -13.8K -17.6% $2.75M 14.18%
LLY ELI LILLY & Co -1,029 -16.1% $1.23M 7.05%
SHOP Shopify Inc. -9,326 -100.0% $1.11M Exited
RDDT Reddit, Inc. -5,639 -100.0% $759.29K Exited
UBER Uber Technologies, Inc -10.5K -100.0% $758.07K Exited
VRT Vertiv Holdings Co -1,434 -15.1% $480.13K 2.96%
NBIS Nebius Group N.V. -1,397 -11.6% $385.81K 3.22%
RBRK Rubrik, Inc. -7,557 -100.0% $370.07K Exited

New Positions

Q2 2026
Holding Shares Trade Value Weight
MRVL Marvell Technology, Inc. +9,997 $2.98M 3.27%
GLW Corning Inc +2,087 $533.08K 0.586%

Closed Positions

Q2 2026
Holding Shares Sold Trade Value Prior Weight
CRWD CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. -30.8K $3.01M 4.16%
SHOP Shopify Inc. -9,326 $1.11M 1.53%
RDDT Reddit, Inc. -5,639 $759.29K 1.05%
UBER Uber Technologies, Inc -10.5K $758.07K 1.05%
RBRK Rubrik, Inc. -7,557 $370.07K 0.511%
APP AppLovin Corp -668 $265.86K 0.367%
Holdings · Q2 2026

31 Positions

As ofJun 30, 2026
Value$91.04M
Top 1076.6%
Avg position$2.94M
# Activity
16 more holdings Create a free account to keep reading this institution’s full portfolio.
Showing 1–15 of 31 positions 13F filings on SEC EDGAR

Tip. Select a row to see that position’s full history at StoneCrest Wealth Management.

About StoneCrest Wealth Management, Inc.’s 13F Portfolio

What are StoneCrest Wealth Management, Inc.’s largest holdings?

As of its Q2 2026 13F filing, StoneCrest Wealth Management, Inc.’s five largest positions were Nvidia Corp (NVDA) at 14.2%, Micron Technology Inc (MU) at 13.2%, Alphabet Inc. (GOOGL) at 9.5%, Amazon Com Inc (AMZN) at 7.8%, ELI LILLY & Co (LLY) at 7.1% of the reported portfolio.

How much is StoneCrest Wealth Management, Inc.’s portfolio worth?

StoneCrest Wealth Management, Inc. reported a 13F portfolio worth $91.04M across 31 positions for Q2 2026. That is up 25.8% from the previous quarter.

What did StoneCrest Wealth Management, Inc. buy in Q2 2026?

Its largest purchases by value were Marvell Technology, Inc. ($2.98M), Broadcom Inc. ($2.96M), Coherent Corp. ($1.34M). It opened 2 new positions.

What did StoneCrest Wealth Management, Inc. sell in Q2 2026?

Its largest sales by value were Astera Labs, Inc. ($3.17M), CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. ($3.01M), Nvidia Corp ($2.75M). It exited 6 positions entirely.

Where does this data come from?

From the Form 13F-HR reports StoneCrest Wealth Management, Inc. files with the SEC each quarter, within 45 days of quarter end. A 13F lists long positions in US-listed equities and options; it excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US holdings.

Similar-Sized Institutions

by reported 13F value

13F data reflects long positions in US-listed equities and options as reported to the SEC up to 45 days after quarter end. It excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US securities, so it is not a complete picture of a manager’s assets.