Revere Asset Management, Inc reported 8 positions worth $4.40M for the quarter ended Mar 31, 2026, down 95.0% on the prior quarter. It opened 2 new positions, added to 0, trimmed 4 and exited 13. Its largest holding is Nvidia Corp at 56.7% of the portfolio.
Reported 13F market value at each quarter end. A change mixes trading with price moves in the positions held.
Dollar value of shares bought and sold each quarter, at that quarter’s price. It counts trading only, not price changes.
How many positions were opened, added to, trimmed or closed each quarter.
Share of reported value in each sector at every quarter end.
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LLY ELI LILLY & Co | -20.4K | -100.0% | $21.96M | Exited |
| GLD Spdr Gold Trust | -46.4K | -100.0% | $18.40M | Exited |
| TSLA Tesla, Inc. | -27.2K | -100.0% | $12.24M | Exited |
| GOOG Alphabet Inc. | -32.0K | -100.0% | $10.03M | Exited |
| RKLB Rocket Lab Corp | -99.2K | -100.0% | $6.92M | Exited |
| NVDA Nvidia Corp | -36.1K | -71.6% | $6.30M | 56.74% |
| MU Micron Technology Inc | -11.9K | -100.0% | $3.39M | Exited |
| GOOGL Alphabet Inc. | -4,010 | -84.6% | $1.15M | 4.78% |
| PL Planet Labs PBC | -39.0K | -100.0% | $768.13K | Exited |
| SNDK Sandisk Corp | -2,552 | -100.0% | $605.79K | Exited |
| Holding | Shares Sold | Trade Value | Prior Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| LLY ELI LILLY & Co | -20.4K | $21.96M | 24.97% |
| GLD Spdr Gold Trust | -46.4K | $18.40M | 20.92% |
| TSLA Tesla, Inc. | -27.2K | $12.24M | 13.92% |
| GOOG Alphabet Inc. | -32.0K | $10.03M | 11.41% |
| RKLB Rocket Lab Corp | -99.2K | $6.92M | 7.87% |
| MU Micron Technology Inc | -11.9K | $3.39M | 3.86% |
| PL Planet Labs PBC | -39.0K | $768.13K | 0.873% |
| SNDK Sandisk Corp | -2,552 | $605.79K | 0.689% |
| ALAB Astera Labs, Inc. | -3,542 | $589.25K | 0.67% |
| LQDA Liquidia Corp | -9,201 | $317.34K | 0.361% |
| # | Activity | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NVDA Nvidia Corp | Technology | 14.3K | $2.50M | 56.74% | -36.1K | -71.6% | Reduced | 0% |
| 2 | TER Teradyne, Inc | Technology | 1,533 | $454.47K | 10.32% | -1,289 | -45.7% | Reduced | 0% |
| 3 | AAPL Apple Inc. | Technology | 1,373 | $348.45K | 7.92% | -428 | -23.8% | Reduced | 0% |
| 4 | FSLY Fastly, Inc. | Technology | 11.6K | $338.14K | 7.68% | +11.6K | – | New | 0.01% |
| 5 | SOLS Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. | Basic Materials | 3,700 | $281.79K | 6.4% | +3,700 | – | New | 0% |
| 6 | DUK Duke Energy CORP | Utilities | 1,800 | $235.69K | 5.35% | 0 | 0.0% | Unchanged | 0% |
| 7 | GOOGL Alphabet Inc. | Technology | 732 | $210.49K | 4.78% | -4,010 | -84.6% | Reduced | 0% |
| 8 | ABAT AMERICAN BATTERY TECHNOLOGY Co | Basic Materials | 12.6K | $35.29K | 0.802% | 0 | 0.0% | Unchanged | 0.01% |
Tip. Select a row to see that position’s full history at Revere Asset Management.
As of its Q1 2026 13F filing, Revere Asset Management, Inc’s five largest positions were Nvidia Corp (NVDA) at 56.7%, Teradyne, Inc (TER) at 10.3%, Apple Inc. (AAPL) at 7.9%, Fastly, Inc. (FSLY) at 7.7%, Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. (SOLS) at 6.4% of the reported portfolio.
Revere Asset Management, Inc reported a 13F portfolio worth $4.40M across 8 positions for Q1 2026. That is down 95.0% from the previous quarter.
Its largest purchases by value were Fastly, Inc. ($338.14K), Solstice Advanced Materials Inc. ($281.79K). It opened 2 new positions.
Its largest sales by value were ELI LILLY & Co ($21.96M), Spdr Gold Trust ($18.40M), Tesla, Inc. ($12.24M). It exited 13 positions entirely.
From the Form 13F-HR reports Revere Asset Management, Inc files with the SEC each quarter, within 45 days of quarter end. A 13F lists long positions in US-listed equities and options; it excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US holdings.
13F data reflects long positions in US-listed equities and options as reported to the SEC up to 45 days after quarter end. It excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US securities, so it is not a complete picture of a manager’s assets.