Stonebridge Financial Group, LLC / MO 13F Portfolio

CIK 2109198 Filing since Q4 2025 Q2 2026 filed Jul 24, 2026
Holdings as of Jun 30, 2026, from the 13F filed Jul 24, 2026.

Portfolio Snapshot

103 positions · Q2 2026

Stonebridge Financial Group, LLC / MO reported 103 positions worth $75.20M for the quarter ended Jun 30, 2026, up 16.9% on the prior quarter. It opened 13 new positions, added to 39, trimmed 48 and exited 12. Its largest holding is Nvidia Corp at 8.3% of the portfolio.

Portfolio Value
$75.20M
+16.9% QoQ · — YoY
Positions
103
13 new · 12 sold out
Top 10 Concentration
41.2%
of portfolio value
Largest Position
NVDA 8.3%
Nvidia Corp
Net Buying
+$128.32K
$4.96M bought · $4.84M sold
Turnover
6.9%
of the portfolio traded
Top Sector
Technology
50.1% of value
Track Record
3
quarters on file since Q4 2025

Portfolio Value & Positions

Value Positions

Reported 13F market value at each quarter end. A change mixes trading with price moves in the positions held.

Sector Allocation

10 sectors
50.11%
Technology
Technology50.11%
Industrials10.38%
Financial Services8.45%
Healthcare7.14%
Consumer Discretionary6.85%
Consumer Staples6.18%
Utilities4.1%
Basic Materials3.16%
Energy3.13%
Real Estate0.511%

Quarterly Buying & Selling

Bought Sold

Dollar value of shares bought and sold each quarter, at that quarter’s price. It counts trading only, not price changes.

Position Changes

How many positions were opened, added to, trimmed or closed each quarter.

Sector Allocation Over Time

Share of reported value in each sector at every quarter end.

TechnologyIndustrialsFinancial ServicesHealthcareConsumer DiscretionaryConsumer StaplesUtilitiesBasic MaterialsEnergyReal EstateCommunication Services

Largest Buys

Q2 2026
Holding Change Change % Trade Value Weight
SNDK Sandisk Corp +282 – $641.19K 0.853%
RSG Republic Services, Inc. +1,384 – $294.85K 0.392%
UNH Unitedhealth Group Inc +696 – $289.38K 0.385%
LRCX Lam Research Corp +664 – $287.75K 0.383%
MRVL Marvell Technology, Inc. +924 – $275.25K 0.366%
AXON Axon Enterprise, Inc. +478 – $267.97K 0.356%
GEV GE Vernova Inc. +210 – $246.80K 0.328%
AMZN Amazon Com Inc +1,000 +16.1% $238.34K 2.29%
KLAC Kla Corp +783 – $236.14K 0.314%
SPCX Space Exploration Technologies Corp +1,364 – $233.06K 0.31%

Largest Sells

Q2 2026
Holding Change Change % Trade Value Weight
AGRO Adecoagro S.A. -74.6K -100.0% $1.12M Exited
CRM Salesforce, Inc. -1,900 -100.0% $354.64K Exited
T At&T Inc. -11.7K -100.0% $339.00K Exited
NFLX Netflix Inc -2,566 -100.0% $246.72K Exited
UBER Uber Technologies, Inc -3,367 -100.0% $242.17K Exited
VZ Verizon Communications Inc -4,273 -100.0% $214.51K Exited
MRSH Marsh & Mclennan Companies, Inc. -1,230 -100.0% $213.28K Exited
ABT Abbott Laboratories -2,029 -100.0% $208.31K Exited
TEL TE Connectivity plc -980 -100.0% $204.89K Exited
COP Conocophillips -1,543 -100.0% $203.73K Exited

New Positions

Q2 2026
Holding Shares Trade Value Weight
SNDK Sandisk Corp +282 $641.19K 0.853%
RSG Republic Services, Inc. +1,384 $294.85K 0.392%
UNH Unitedhealth Group Inc +696 $289.38K 0.385%
LRCX Lam Research Corp +664 $287.75K 0.383%
MRVL Marvell Technology, Inc. +924 $275.25K 0.366%
AXON Axon Enterprise, Inc. +478 $267.97K 0.356%
GEV GE Vernova Inc. +210 $246.80K 0.328%
KLAC Kla Corp +783 $236.14K 0.314%
SPCX Space Exploration Technologies Corp +1,364 $233.06K 0.31%
AON Aon plc +682 $226.06K 0.301%

Closed Positions

Q2 2026
Holding Shares Sold Trade Value Prior Weight
AGRO Adecoagro S.A. -74.6K $1.12M 1.74%
CRM Salesforce, Inc. -1,900 $354.64K 0.551%
T At&T Inc. -11.7K $339.00K 0.527%
NFLX Netflix Inc -2,566 $246.72K 0.384%
UBER Uber Technologies, Inc -3,367 $242.17K 0.377%
VZ Verizon Communications Inc -4,273 $214.51K 0.334%
MRSH Marsh & Mclennan Companies, Inc. -1,230 $213.28K 0.332%
ABT Abbott Laboratories -2,029 $208.31K 0.324%
TEL TE Connectivity plc -980 $204.89K 0.319%
COP Conocophillips -1,543 $203.73K 0.317%
Holdings · Q2 2026

103 Positions

As ofJun 30, 2026
Value$75.20M
Top 1041.2%
Avg position$730.12K
# Activity
88 more holdings Create a free account to keep reading this institution’s full portfolio.
Showing 1–15 of 103 positions 13F filings on SEC EDGAR

Tip. Select a row to see that position’s full history at Stonebridge Financial.

About Stonebridge Financial Group, LLC / MO’s 13F Portfolio

What are Stonebridge Financial Group, LLC / MO’s largest holdings?

As of its Q2 2026 13F filing, Stonebridge Financial Group, LLC / MO’s five largest positions were Nvidia Corp (NVDA) at 8.3%, Apple Inc. (AAPL) at 7.7%, Micron Technology Inc (MU) at 4.4%, Alphabet Inc. (GOOGL) at 4.1%, Microsoft Corp (MSFT) at 3.9% of the reported portfolio.

How much is Stonebridge Financial Group, LLC / MO’s portfolio worth?

Stonebridge Financial Group, LLC / MO reported a 13F portfolio worth $75.20M across 103 positions for Q2 2026. That is up 16.9% from the previous quarter.

What did Stonebridge Financial Group, LLC / MO buy in Q2 2026?

Its largest purchases by value were Sandisk Corp ($641.19K), Republic Services, Inc. ($294.85K), Unitedhealth Group Inc ($289.38K). It opened 13 new positions.

What did Stonebridge Financial Group, LLC / MO sell in Q2 2026?

Its largest sales by value were Adecoagro S.A. ($1.12M), Salesforce, Inc. ($354.64K), At&T Inc. ($339.00K). It exited 12 positions entirely.

Where does this data come from?

From the Form 13F-HR reports Stonebridge Financial Group, LLC / MO files with the SEC each quarter, within 45 days of quarter end. A 13F lists long positions in US-listed equities and options; it excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US holdings.

Similar-Sized Institutions

by reported 13F value

13F data reflects long positions in US-listed equities and options as reported to the SEC up to 45 days after quarter end. It excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US securities, so it is not a complete picture of a manager’s assets.