Sender Co & Partners, Inc. reported 55 positions worth $227.51M for the quarter ended Jun 30, 2026, up 85.3% on the prior quarter. It opened 33 new positions, added to 15, trimmed 7 and exited 15. Its largest holding is Boeing Co at 11.3% of the portfolio.
Reported 13F market value at each quarter end. A change mixes trading with price moves in the positions held.
Dollar value of shares bought and sold each quarter, at that quarter’s price. It counts trading only, not price changes.
How many positions were opened, added to, trimmed or closed each quarter.
Share of reported value in each sector at every quarter end.
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASTS AST SpaceMobile, Inc. | +175.8K | +490.1% | $15.62M | 8.27% |
| ZM Zoom Communications, Inc. | +168.4K | – | $14.53M | 6.39% |
| AMZN Amazon Com Inc | +48.8K | – | $11.63M | 5.11% |
| BA Boeing Co | +33.7K | +39.6% | $7.30M | 11.31% |
| V Visa Inc. | +19.8K | +316.1% | $6.81M | 3.94% |
| NVDA Nvidia Corp | +26.2K | +162.3% | $5.24M | 3.72% |
| USAR USA Rare Earth, Inc. | +216.1K | – | $4.66M | 2.05% |
| BKSY BlackSky Technology Inc. | +153.3K | +342.0% | $4.28M | 2.43% |
| LYV Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. | +21.6K | – | $3.96M | 1.74% |
| CRM Salesforce, Inc. | +24.3K | – | $3.81M | 1.67% |
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| KMB Kimberly Clark Corp | -62.5K | -49.8% | $6.86M | 3.04% |
| AAPL Apple Inc. | -21.5K | -82.5% | $6.21M | 0.577% |
| RBLX Roblox Corp | -107.6K | -100.0% | $6.08M | Exited |
| NKE NIKE, Inc. | -44.8K | -100.0% | $2.37M | Exited |
| VELO Velo3D, Inc. | -110.1K | -76.8% | $1.93M | 0.257% |
| NN Nextnav Inc. | -103.6K | -51.1% | $1.85M | 0.776% |
| AMAT Applied Materials Inc | -4,483 | -100.0% | $1.53M | Exited |
| HON Honeywell International Inc | -5,823 | -86.6% | $1.30M | 0.089% |
| TTMI Ttm Technologies Inc | -7,172 | -100.0% | $698.70K | Exited |
| CORZ Core Scientific, Inc. | -44.8K | -100.0% | $670.58K | Exited |
| Holding | Shares | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| ZM Zoom Communications, Inc. | +168.4K | $14.53M | 6.39% |
| AMZN Amazon Com Inc | +48.8K | $11.63M | 5.11% |
| USAR USA Rare Earth, Inc. | +216.1K | $4.66M | 2.05% |
| LYV Live Nation Entertainment, Inc. | +21.6K | $3.96M | 1.74% |
| CRM Salesforce, Inc. | +24.3K | $3.81M | 1.67% |
| MSFT Microsoft Corp | +8,983 | $3.35M | 1.47% |
| GOOGL Alphabet Inc. | +7,204 | $2.57M | 1.13% |
| HD Home Depot, Inc. | +6,305 | $2.22M | 0.977% |
| SPOT Spotify Technology S.A. | +4,502 | $2.07M | 0.909% |
| CLS Celestica Inc | +5,403 | $1.97M | 0.866% |
| Holding | Shares Sold | Trade Value | Prior Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| RBLX Roblox Corp | -107.6K | $6.08M | 4.95% |
| NKE NIKE, Inc. | -44.8K | $2.37M | 1.93% |
| AMAT Applied Materials Inc | -4,483 | $1.53M | 1.25% |
| TTMI Ttm Technologies Inc | -7,172 | $698.70K | 0.569% |
| CORZ Core Scientific, Inc. | -44.8K | $670.58K | 0.546% |
| TSM Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd | -1,793 | $605.94K | 0.493% |
| INTC Intel Corp | -13.4K | $593.42K | 0.483% |
| COHR Coherent Corp. | -2,241 | $533.83K | 0.435% |
| VKTX Viking Therapeutics, Inc. | -16.1K | $525.07K | 0.428% |
| SARO StandardAero, Inc. | -14.1K | $365.34K | 0.298% |
| # | Activity | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BA Boeing Co | Industrials | 118.9K | $25.73M | 11.31% | +33.7K | +39.6% | Added | 0.02% |
| 2 | KVUE Kenvue Inc. | Consumer Staples | 990.6K | $18.93M | 8.32% | +4,401 | +0.4% | Added | 0.05% |
| 3 | ASTS AST SpaceMobile, Inc. | Communication Services | 211.6K | $18.80M | 8.27% | +175.8K | +490.1% | Added | 0.07% |
| 4 | AUR Aurora Innovation, Inc. | Technology | 2.70M | $18.42M | 8.1% | +549.9K | +25.6% | Added | 0.14% |
| 5 | LLY ELI LILLY & Co | Healthcare | 12.6K | $15.12M | 6.65% | -393 | -3.0% | Reduced | 0% |
| 6 | ZM Zoom Communications, Inc. | Technology | 168.4K | $14.53M | 6.39% | +168.4K | – | New | 0.06% |
| 7 | AMZN Amazon Com Inc | Consumer Discretionary | 48.8K | $11.63M | 5.11% | +48.8K | – | New | 0% |
| 8 | V Visa Inc. | Financial Services | 26.1K | $8.96M | 3.94% | +19.8K | +316.1% | Added | 0% |
| 9 | LASR Nlight, Inc. | Industrials | 127.9K | $8.90M | 3.91% | +2,359 | +1.9% | Added | 0.22% |
| 10 | NVDA Nvidia Corp | Technology | 42.3K | $8.47M | 3.72% | +26.2K | +162.3% | Added | 0% |
| 11 | KMB Kimberly Clark Corp | Consumer Staples | 63.0K | $6.92M | 3.04% | -62.5K | -49.8% | Reduced | 0.02% |
| 12 | BKSY BlackSky Technology Inc. | Technology | 198.1K | $5.53M | 2.43% | +153.3K | +342.0% | Added | 0.52% |
| 13 | AMPX Amprius Technologies, Inc. | Industrials | 355.7K | $4.93M | 2.17% | +176.4K | +98.4% | Added | 0.25% |
| 14 | USAR USA Rare Earth, Inc. | Basic Materials | 216.1K | $4.66M | 2.05% | +216.1K | – | New | 0.09% |
| 15 | FICO Fair Isaac Corp | Technology | 3,602 | $4.30M | 1.89% | +286 | +8.6% | Added | 0.02% |
Tip. Select a row to see that position’s full history at Sender Co & Partners.
As of its Q2 2026 13F filing, Sender Co & Partners, Inc.’s five largest positions were Boeing Co (BA) at 11.3%, Kenvue Inc. (KVUE) at 8.3%, AST SpaceMobile, Inc. (ASTS) at 8.3%, Aurora Innovation, Inc. (AUR) at 8.1%, ELI LILLY & Co (LLY) at 6.6% of the reported portfolio.
Sender Co & Partners, Inc. reported a 13F portfolio worth $227.51M across 55 positions for Q2 2026. That is up 85.3% from the previous quarter.
Its largest purchases by value were AST SpaceMobile, Inc. ($15.62M), Zoom Communications, Inc. ($14.53M), Amazon Com Inc ($11.63M). It opened 33 new positions.
Its largest sales by value were Kimberly Clark Corp ($6.86M), Apple Inc. ($6.21M), Roblox Corp ($6.08M). It exited 15 positions entirely.
From the Form 13F-HR reports Sender Co & Partners, Inc. files with the SEC each quarter, within 45 days of quarter end. A 13F lists long positions in US-listed equities and options; it excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US holdings.
13F data reflects long positions in US-listed equities and options as reported to the SEC up to 45 days after quarter end. It excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US securities, so it is not a complete picture of a manager’s assets.