Intercapital, LLC reported 60 positions worth $225.43M for the quarter ended Jun 30, 2026, up 27.7% on the prior quarter. It opened 23 new positions, added to 16, trimmed 16 and exited 23. Its largest holding is Microsoft Corp at 8.9% of the portfolio.
Reported 13F market value at each quarter end. A change mixes trading with price moves in the positions held.
Dollar value of shares bought and sold each quarter, at that quarter’s price. It counts trading only, not price changes.
How many positions were opened, added to, trimmed or closed each quarter.
Share of reported value in each sector at every quarter end.
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CRDO Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | +35.3K | +174.5% | $9.59M | 6.7% |
| MSFT Microsoft Corp | +23.7K | +79.2% | $8.84M | 8.87% |
| DELL Dell Technologies Inc. | +19.5K | – | $8.41M | 3.73% |
| NVDA Nvidia Corp | +35.9K | +287.2% | $7.18M | 4.3% |
| TSM Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd | +9,300 | +62.4% | $4.44M | 5.13% |
| CELH Celsius Holdings, Inc. | +150.0K | – | $4.39M | 1.95% |
| FIG Figma, Inc. | +218.6K | +311.5% | $3.95M | 2.32% |
| CRWV CoreWeave, Inc. | +36.5K | – | $3.63M | 1.61% |
| AVGO Broadcom Inc. | +9,400 | +50.8% | $3.55M | 4.68% |
| CRK Comstock Resources Inc | +182.0K | – | $2.72M | 1.2% |
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LULU lululemon athletica inc. | -87.0K | -100.0% | $13.32M | Exited |
| AFRM Affirm Holdings, Inc. | -76.8K | -32.9% | $6.26M | 5.66% |
| DAVE Dave Inc. | -13.4K | -34.0% | $4.99M | 4.3% |
| DUOL Duolingo, Inc. | -42.0K | -70.0% | $4.83M | 0.918% |
| MELI Mercadolibre Inc | -2,670 | -46.4% | $4.53M | 2.32% |
| HIMS Hims & Hers Health, Inc. | -126.5K | -79.8% | $4.39M | 0.492% |
| WIX Wix.com Ltd. | -46.6K | -100.0% | $4.20M | Exited |
| RIVN Rivian Automotive, Inc. / DE | -215.4K | -95.6% | $3.74M | 0.077% |
| PLD Prologis, Inc. | -22.9K | -92.0% | $3.10M | 0.12% |
| MU Micron Technology Inc | -2,500 | -55.6% | $2.89M | 1.02% |
| Holding | Shares | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| DELL Dell Technologies Inc. | +19.5K | $8.41M | 3.73% |
| CELH Celsius Holdings, Inc. | +150.0K | $4.39M | 1.95% |
| CRWV CoreWeave, Inc. | +36.5K | $3.63M | 1.61% |
| CRK Comstock Resources Inc | +182.0K | $2.72M | 1.2% |
| WYNN Wynn Resorts Ltd | +24.0K | $2.33M | 1.03% |
| NFLX Netflix Inc | +32.0K | $2.28M | 1.01% |
| TTWO Take Two Interactive Software Inc | +9,100 | $2.27M | 1.01% |
| AMD Advanced Micro Devices Inc | +3,800 | $2.21M | 0.979% |
| VST Vistra Corp. | +12.9K | $2.05M | 0.908% |
| OUST Ouster, Inc. | +32.0K | $2.00M | 0.887% |
| Holding | Shares Sold | Trade Value | Prior Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| LULU lululemon athletica inc. | -87.0K | $13.32M | 7.54% |
| WIX Wix.com Ltd. | -46.6K | $4.20M | 2.38% |
| FBTC Fidelity Wise Origin Bitcoin Fund | -47.0K | $2.77M | 1.57% |
| AAPL Apple Inc. | -10.7K | $2.72M | 1.54% |
| HOOD Robinhood Markets, Inc. | -16.0K | $1.11M | 0.628% |
| BIDU Baidu, Inc. | -9,000 | $1.00M | 0.568% |
| XPEV Xpeng Inc. | -57.7K | $987.25K | 0.559% |
| IBKR Interactive Brokers Group, Inc. | -13.0K | $871.91K | 0.494% |
| TDG TransDigm Group INC | -700 | $811.27K | 0.459% |
| FLUT Flutter Entertainment plc | -7,872 | $802.55K | 0.455% |
| # | Activity | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MSFT Microsoft Corp | Technology | 53.6K | $19.99M | 8.87% | +23.7K | +79.2% | Added | 0% |
| 2 | RDDT Reddit, Inc. | Technology | 89.0K | $15.45M | 6.85% | -9,500 | -9.6% | Reduced | 0.06% |
| 3 | AMZN Amazon Com Inc | Consumer Discretionary | 64.0K | $15.25M | 6.77% | +5,000 | +8.5% | Added | 0% |
| 4 | CRDO Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd | Technology | 55.5K | $15.09M | 6.7% | +35.3K | +174.5% | Added | 0.03% |
| 5 | AFRM Affirm Holdings, Inc. | Financial Services | 156.6K | $12.77M | 5.66% | -76.8K | -32.9% | Reduced | 0.05% |
| 6 | TSM Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd | Technology | 24.2K | $11.56M | 5.13% | +9,300 | +62.4% | Added | 0% |
| 7 | AVGO Broadcom Inc. | Technology | 27.9K | $10.54M | 4.68% | +9,400 | +50.8% | Added | 0% |
| 8 | COMP Compass, Inc. | Real Estate | 825.2K | $10.18M | 4.51% | -43.2K | -5.0% | Reduced | 0.11% |
| 9 | DAVE Dave Inc. | Technology | 26.0K | $9.69M | 4.3% | -13.4K | -34.0% | Reduced | 0.23% |
| 10 | NVDA Nvidia Corp | Technology | 48.4K | $9.69M | 4.3% | +35.9K | +287.2% | Added | 0% |
| 11 | DELL Dell Technologies Inc. | Technology | 19.5K | $8.41M | 3.73% | +19.5K | – | New | 0.01% |
| 12 | SE Sea Ltd | Technology | 70.7K | $6.77M | 3.01% | +981 | +1.4% | Added | 0.01% |
| 13 | BA Boeing Co | Industrials | 29.0K | $6.28M | 2.78% | -8,000 | -21.6% | Reduced | 0% |
| 14 | MELI Mercadolibre Inc | Technology | 3,080 | $5.23M | 2.32% | -2,670 | -46.4% | Reduced | 0.01% |
| 15 | FIG Figma, Inc. | Technology | 288.7K | $5.22M | 2.32% | +218.6K | +311.5% | Added | 0.06% |
Tip. Select a row to see that position’s full history at Intercapital.
As of its Q2 2026 13F filing, Intercapital, LLC’s five largest positions were Microsoft Corp (MSFT) at 8.9%, Reddit, Inc. (RDDT) at 6.9%, Amazon Com Inc (AMZN) at 6.8%, Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd (CRDO) at 6.7%, Affirm Holdings, Inc. (AFRM) at 5.7% of the reported portfolio.
Intercapital, LLC reported a 13F portfolio worth $225.43M across 60 positions for Q2 2026. That is up 27.7% from the previous quarter.
Its largest purchases by value were Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd ($9.59M), Microsoft Corp ($8.84M), Dell Technologies Inc. ($8.41M). It opened 23 new positions.
Its largest sales by value were lululemon athletica inc. ($13.32M), Affirm Holdings, Inc. ($6.26M), Dave Inc. ($4.99M). It exited 23 positions entirely.
From the Form 13F-HR reports Intercapital, LLC files with the SEC each quarter, within 45 days of quarter end. A 13F lists long positions in US-listed equities and options; it excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US holdings.
13F data reflects long positions in US-listed equities and options as reported to the SEC up to 45 days after quarter end. It excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US securities, so it is not a complete picture of a manager’s assets.