Fourier Capital Management Ltd reported 9 positions worth $63.99M for the quarter ended Jun 30, 2026, down 36.1% on the prior quarter. It opened 7 new positions, added to 1, trimmed 1 and exited 12. Its largest holding is Mks Inc at 20.8% of the portfolio.
Reported 13F market value at each quarter end. A change mixes trading with price moves in the positions held.
Dollar value of shares bought and sold each quarter, at that quarter’s price. It counts trading only, not price changes.
How many positions were opened, added to, trimmed or closed each quarter.
Share of reported value in each sector at every quarter end.
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADI Analog Devices Inc | +25.0K | – | $9.94M | 15.54% |
| AEIS Advanced Energy Industries Inc | +25.4K | – | $9.46M | 14.79% |
| INIO Innio N.V. | +149.3K | – | $5.91M | 9.23% |
| TER Teradyne, Inc | +11.9K | – | $5.77M | 9.02% |
| QCOM Qualcomm Inc | +23.7K | – | $4.38M | 6.85% |
| GNRC Generac Holdings Inc. | +6,580 | – | $1.93M | 3.01% |
| UCTT Ultra Clean Holdings, Inc. | +13.0K | – | $1.85M | 2.89% |
| BZ Kanzhun Ltd | +137.0K | +18.2% | $1.76M | 17.93% |
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MKSI Mks Inc | -41.2K | -58.0% | $18.31M | 20.75% |
| NVDA Nvidia Corp | -95.1K | -100.0% | $16.59M | Exited |
| AVGO Broadcom Inc. | -30.8K | -100.0% | $9.53M | Exited |
| Q Qnity Electronics, Inc. | -76.3K | -100.0% | $8.81M | Exited |
| GRAB Grab Holdings Ltd | -1.53M | -100.0% | $5.58M | Exited |
| SNDK Sandisk Corp | -8,780 | -100.0% | $5.58M | Exited |
| AMZN Amazon Com Inc | -25.8K | -100.0% | $5.38M | Exited |
| GLW Corning Inc | -35.7K | -100.0% | $4.85M | Exited |
| SNPS Synopsys Inc | -12.1K | -100.0% | $4.79M | Exited |
| INTC Intel Corp | -100.0K | -100.0% | $4.42M | Exited |
| Holding | Shares | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| ADI Analog Devices Inc | +25.0K | $9.94M | 15.54% |
| AEIS Advanced Energy Industries Inc | +25.4K | $9.46M | 14.79% |
| INIO Innio N.V. | +149.3K | $5.91M | 9.23% |
| TER Teradyne, Inc | +11.9K | $5.77M | 9.02% |
| QCOM Qualcomm Inc | +23.7K | $4.38M | 6.85% |
| GNRC Generac Holdings Inc. | +6,580 | $1.93M | 3.01% |
| UCTT Ultra Clean Holdings, Inc. | +13.0K | $1.85M | 2.89% |
| Holding | Shares Sold | Trade Value | Prior Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| NVDA Nvidia Corp | -95.1K | $16.59M | 16.57% |
| AVGO Broadcom Inc. | -30.8K | $9.53M | 9.52% |
| Q Qnity Electronics, Inc. | -76.3K | $8.81M | 8.79% |
| GRAB Grab Holdings Ltd | -1.53M | $5.58M | 5.57% |
| SNDK Sandisk Corp | -8,780 | $5.58M | 5.57% |
| AMZN Amazon Com Inc | -25.8K | $5.38M | 5.37% |
| GLW Corning Inc | -35.7K | $4.85M | 4.85% |
| SNPS Synopsys Inc | -12.1K | $4.79M | 4.78% |
| INTC Intel Corp | -100.0K | $4.42M | 4.41% |
| ENTG Entegris Inc | -36.5K | $4.28M | 4.28% |
| # | Activity | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MKSI Mks Inc | Technology | 29.9K | $13.28M | 20.75% | -41.2K | -58.0% | Reduced | 0.04% |
| 2 | BZ Kanzhun Ltd | Technology | 891.4K | $11.47M | 17.93% | +137.0K | +18.2% | Added | 0.19% |
| 3 | ADI Analog Devices Inc | Technology | 25.0K | $9.94M | 15.54% | +25.0K | – | New | 0.01% |
| 4 | AEIS Advanced Energy Industries Inc | Industrials | 25.4K | $9.46M | 14.79% | +25.4K | – | New | 0.06% |
| 5 | INIO Innio N.V. | Industrials | 149.3K | $5.91M | 9.23% | +149.3K | – | New | 0.02% |
| 6 | TER Teradyne, Inc | Technology | 11.9K | $5.77M | 9.02% | +11.9K | – | New | 0.01% |
| 7 | QCOM Qualcomm Inc | Technology | 23.7K | $4.38M | 6.85% | +23.7K | – | New | 0% |
| 8 | GNRC Generac Holdings Inc. | Industrials | 6,580 | $1.93M | 3.01% | +6,580 | – | New | 0.01% |
| 9 | UCTT Ultra Clean Holdings, Inc. | Technology | 13.0K | $1.85M | 2.89% | +13.0K | – | New | 0.03% |
Tip. Select a row to see that position’s full history at Fourier Capital Management.
As of its Q2 2026 13F filing, Fourier Capital Management Ltd’s five largest positions were Mks Inc (MKSI) at 20.8%, Kanzhun Ltd (BZ) at 17.9%, Analog Devices Inc (ADI) at 15.5%, Advanced Energy Industries Inc (AEIS) at 14.8%, Innio N.V. (INIO) at 9.2% of the reported portfolio.
Fourier Capital Management Ltd reported a 13F portfolio worth $63.99M across 9 positions for Q2 2026. That is down 36.1% from the previous quarter.
Its largest purchases by value were Analog Devices Inc ($9.94M), Advanced Energy Industries Inc ($9.46M), Innio N.V. ($5.91M). It opened 7 new positions.
Its largest sales by value were Mks Inc ($18.31M), Nvidia Corp ($16.59M), Broadcom Inc. ($9.53M). It exited 12 positions entirely.
From the Form 13F-HR reports Fourier Capital Management Ltd files with the SEC each quarter, within 45 days of quarter end. A 13F lists long positions in US-listed equities and options; it excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US holdings.
13F data reflects long positions in US-listed equities and options as reported to the SEC up to 45 days after quarter end. It excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US securities, so it is not a complete picture of a manager’s assets.