Feynman Point Asset Management LLC reported 21 positions worth $34.96M for the quarter ended Jun 30, 2026, up 53.3% on the prior quarter. It opened 14 new positions, added to 2, trimmed 4 and exited 7. Its largest holding is Cantor Equity Partners I, Inc. at 12.6% of the portfolio.
Reported 13F market value at each quarter end. A change mixes trading with price moves in the positions held.
Dollar value of shares bought and sold each quarter, at that quarter’s price. It counts trading only, not price changes.
How many positions were opened, added to, trimmed or closed each quarter.
Share of reported value in each sector at every quarter end.
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NBIS Nebius Group N.V. | +13.8K | – | $3.80M | 10.87% |
| HIVE HIVE Digital Technologies Ltd. | +860.0K | – | $3.13M | 8.96% |
| MRVL Marvell Technology, Inc. | +7,440 | – | $2.22M | 6.34% |
| SHAZ SharonAI Holdings Inc. | +23.7K | – | $2.01M | 5.75% |
| KLAC Kla Corp | +5,450 | – | $1.64M | 4.7% |
| ASML Asml Holding Nv | +800 | – | $1.59M | 4.55% |
| FIGR Figure Technology Solutions, Inc. | +49.6K | +58.8% | $1.52M | 11.77% |
| TLN Talen Energy Corp | +3,595 | – | $1.38M | 3.95% |
| APH Amphenol Corp | +12.0K | – | $1.06M | 3.03% |
| POET Poet Technologies Inc. | +86.0K | – | $884.08K | 2.53% |
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WYFI WhiteFiber, Inc. | -169.9K | -100.0% | $2.02M | Exited |
| CLSK Cleanspark, Inc. | -213.3K | -100.0% | $1.82M | Exited |
| CORZ Core Scientific, Inc. | -66.4K | -60.7% | $1.70M | 3.14% |
| XNDU Xanadu Quantum Technologies Ltd | -200.0K | -100.0% | $1.53M | Exited |
| HUT Hut 8 Corp. | -25.0K | -100.0% | $1.17M | Exited |
| CNTN Canton Strategic Holdings, Inc. | -350.6K | -100.0% | $1.15M | Exited |
| CIFR Cipher Digital Inc. | -45.6K | -47.5% | $1.12M | 3.53% |
| WULF Terawulf Inc. | -57.2K | -100.0% | $824.83K | Exited |
| APLD Applied Digital Corp. | -14.3K | -30.8% | $532.76K | 3.43% |
| BTGO Bitgo Holdings, Inc. | -38.0K | -100.0% | $312.74K | Exited |
| Holding | Shares | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| NBIS Nebius Group N.V. | +13.8K | $3.80M | 10.87% |
| HIVE HIVE Digital Technologies Ltd. | +860.0K | $3.13M | 8.96% |
| MRVL Marvell Technology, Inc. | +7,440 | $2.22M | 6.34% |
| SHAZ SharonAI Holdings Inc. | +23.7K | $2.01M | 5.75% |
| KLAC Kla Corp | +5,450 | $1.64M | 4.7% |
| ASML Asml Holding Nv | +800 | $1.59M | 4.55% |
| TLN Talen Energy Corp | +3,595 | $1.38M | 3.95% |
| APH Amphenol Corp | +12.0K | $1.06M | 3.03% |
| POET Poet Technologies Inc. | +86.0K | $884.08K | 2.53% |
| SPCX Space Exploration Technologies Corp | +5,000 | $854.30K | 2.44% |
| Holding | Shares Sold | Trade Value | Prior Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| WYFI WhiteFiber, Inc. | -169.9K | $2.02M | 8.88% |
| CLSK Cleanspark, Inc. | -213.3K | $1.82M | 7.96% |
| XNDU Xanadu Quantum Technologies Ltd | -200.0K | $1.53M | 6.72% |
| HUT Hut 8 Corp. | -25.0K | $1.17M | 5.14% |
| CNTN Canton Strategic Holdings, Inc. | -350.6K | $1.15M | 5.03% |
| WULF Terawulf Inc. | -57.2K | $824.83K | 3.62% |
| BTGO Bitgo Holdings, Inc. | -38.0K | $312.74K | 1.37% |
| # | Activity | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CEPO Cantor Equity Partners I, Inc. | Financial Services | 500.0K | $4.42M | 12.63% | 0 | 0.0% | Unchanged | 2.5% |
| 2 | FIGR Figure Technology Solutions, Inc. | Financial Services | 134.0K | $4.12M | 11.77% | +49.6K | +58.8% | Added | 0.07% |
| 3 | NBIS Nebius Group N.V. | Technology | 13.8K | $3.80M | 10.87% | +13.8K | – | New | 0.01% |
| 4 | HIVE HIVE Digital Technologies Ltd. | Technology | 860.0K | $3.13M | 8.96% | +860.0K | – | New | 0.31% |
| 5 | MRVL Marvell Technology, Inc. | Technology | 7,440 | $2.22M | 6.34% | +7,440 | – | New | 0% |
| 6 | SHAZ SharonAI Holdings Inc. | Technology | 23.7K | $2.01M | 5.75% | +23.7K | – | New | 0.07% |
| 7 | KLAC Kla Corp | Technology | 5,450 | $1.64M | 4.7% | +5,450 | – | New | 0% |
| 8 | ASML Asml Holding Nv | Technology | 800 | $1.59M | 4.55% | +800 | – | New | 0% |
| 9 | TLN Talen Energy Corp | Utilities | 3,595 | $1.38M | 3.95% | +3,595 | – | New | 0.01% |
| 10 | GLXY Galaxy Digital Inc. | Financial Services | 47.1K | $1.29M | 3.69% | +1,122 | +2.4% | Added | 0.02% |
| 11 | CIFR Cipher Digital Inc. | Technology | 50.4K | $1.23M | 3.53% | -45.6K | -47.5% | Reduced | 0.01% |
| 12 | APLD Applied Digital Corp. | Technology | 32.2K | $1.20M | 3.43% | -14.3K | -30.8% | Reduced | 0.01% |
| 13 | CORZ Core Scientific, Inc. | Technology | 43.0K | $1.10M | 3.14% | -66.4K | -60.7% | Reduced | 0.01% |
| 14 | IREN IREN Ltd | Technology | 24.0K | $1.10M | 3.14% | -6,050 | -20.1% | Reduced | 0.01% |
| 15 | APH Amphenol Corp | Industrials | 12.0K | $1.06M | 3.03% | +12.0K | – | New | 0% |
Tip. Select a row to see that position’s full history at Feynman Point Asset Management.
As of its Q2 2026 13F filing, Feynman Point Asset Management LLC’s five largest positions were Cantor Equity Partners I, Inc. (CEPO) at 12.6%, Figure Technology Solutions, Inc. (FIGR) at 11.8%, Nebius Group N.V. (NBIS) at 10.9%, HIVE Digital Technologies Ltd. (HIVE) at 9.0%, Marvell Technology, Inc. (MRVL) at 6.3% of the reported portfolio.
Feynman Point Asset Management LLC reported a 13F portfolio worth $34.96M across 21 positions for Q2 2026. That is up 53.3% from the previous quarter.
Its largest purchases by value were Nebius Group N.V. ($3.80M), HIVE Digital Technologies Ltd. ($3.13M), Marvell Technology, Inc. ($2.22M). It opened 14 new positions.
Its largest sales by value were WhiteFiber, Inc. ($2.02M), Cleanspark, Inc. ($1.82M), Core Scientific, Inc. ($1.70M). It exited 7 positions entirely.
From the Form 13F-HR reports Feynman Point Asset Management LLC files with the SEC each quarter, within 45 days of quarter end. A 13F lists long positions in US-listed equities and options; it excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US holdings.
13F data reflects long positions in US-listed equities and options as reported to the SEC up to 45 days after quarter end. It excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US securities, so it is not a complete picture of a manager’s assets.