WhiteFiber WYFI Ratios (2024-2026)

NASDAQ WYFI
$11.76 +0.00 (+0.00%)
At close: Oct 19, 2026 · 4:00 PM EDT
Reported Financials

WhiteFiber Quarterly Ratios

Periods 7 quarters
Latest Jun 2026

WhiteFiber reported a gross margin of 59.40% and a net margin of -51.93% for the quarter ended Jun 2026. These financial ratios cover 7 quarters of results from Jun 2024 through Jun 2026, standardized by Business Quant from the company’s SEC filings.

RatiosRatios Jun2024 Sep2024 Dec2024 Jun2025 Sep2025 Dec2025 Jun2026
Profitability
Gross Margin 61.41%59.40%
EBT Margin 19.84%0.16%-8.83%-44.94%-77.74%-15.77%-54.53%
EBIT Margin 19.15%-6.90%-12.80%-49.06%-71.87%-22.06%-32.09%
EBITDA Margin 53.48%28.31%21.33%-21.52%-40.30%12.32%-9.32%
Operating Margin 19.15%-6.90%-12.80%-49.06%-71.87%-22.06%-32.09%
Net Margin 15.45%-2.97%-7.10%10.72%-10.41%25.47%-51.93%
FCF Margin 15.25%137.04%-507.23%-160.84%-222.81%
Efficiency
Assets AverageAssets Avg. 307.72M470.70M603.21M766.12M
Equity AverageEquity Avg. 64.68M117.74M238.85M394.51M481.76M409.93M
Invested CapitalInvested Cap. 170.51M308.36M481.25M401.41M
Asset Utilization RatioAsset Util. 0.190.140.130.12
Leverage & Solvency
Interest Coverage RatioInterest Cover -2.02
Debt Ratio 0.000.000.000.07
Times Interest Earned -2.02
Valuation
Price to EarningsP/E 102.62
Price to SalesP/S 15.826.4816.54
Price to BookP/B 2.161.034.47
Enterprise Value 869.30M384.59M1,452.92M
Market Capitalization 1,039.52M499.03M1,508.98M
EV to CFO 5.42
Return Ratios
Return on Sales [ROS]ROS 19.15%-6.90%-12.80%-49.06%-71.87%-22.06%-32.09%
Return on Capital Employed [ROCE]ROCE -3.47%-6.02%-5.90%-6.05%
Return on Invested Capital [ROIC]ROIC -3.95%-6.68%
Return on Assets [ROA]ROA -2.69%-5.52%-4.50%-5.36%
Return on Equity [ROE]ROE -3.47%-6.59%-5.64%-10.02%

WhiteFiber Ratios API

Pull WhiteFiber's standardized financial statements into your own models, spreadsheets and apps with the Business Quant Financial Statements API. The request below follows the statement, frequency and period selected above. Swap YOUR_API_KEY for your own key.

https://data.businessquant.com/statements?ticker=WYFI&statement=Ratios&frequency=Quarter&period=all&api_key=YOUR_API_KEY