Universal Token UTKN Ratios (2023-2026)

OTC UTKN
$1.51 +0.00 (+0.00%)
At close: Oct 14, 2026 · 4:00 PM EDT
Reported Financials

Universal Token Quarterly Ratios

Periods 12 quarters
Latest Mar 2026

Universal Token ratios data for the quarter ended Mar 2026. These financial ratios cover 12 quarters of results from Jun 2023 through Mar 2026, standardized by Business Quant from the company’s SEC filings.

RatiosRatios Jun2023 Sep2023 Dec2023 Mar2024 Jun2024 Sep2024 Dec2024 Mar2025 Jun2025 Sep2025 Dec2025 Mar2026
Profitability
EBT Margin 88.30%0.78%-2,070.12%
EBIT Margin 86.97%26.93%-2,078.91%
EBITDA Margin 21.82%-2,078.91%
Operating Margin 86.97%26.93%-2,078.91%
Net Margin 88.30%0.78%-2,070.12%
FCF Margin 11.66%-2,678.91%
Efficiency
Assets AverageAssets Avg. 0.13M0.38M0.74M0.96M1.01M1.10M1.15M
Equity AverageEquity Avg. 0.01M0.01M598.50-0.03M-0.07M-0.12M0.34M0.89M0.99M1.08M1.11M
Invested CapitalInvested Cap. 1.15M
Asset Utilization RatioAsset Util. 0.030.010.00
Leverage & Solvency
Debt Ratio 0.04
Valuation
Price to SalesP/S 0.07M0.09M
Price to BookP/B 371.97466.94405.81251.8193.88
Enterprise Value 268.82M251.66M309.44M444.27M421.24M282.34M103.59M
Market Capitalization 268.84M251.73M309.78M444.29M421.25M282.34M103.59M
Return Ratios
Return on Sales [ROS]ROS 86.97%26.93%-182.42%-2,078.91%-5,298.58%
Return on Capital Employed [ROCE]ROCE -38.94%-43.51%-41.73%-33.06%-24.41%
Return on Assets [ROA]ROA -68.19%-41.78%-32.32%-42.86%-41.09%-32.26%-24.26%
Return on Equity [ROE]ROE 2,225.06%-70.43%-46.32%-41.80%-32.98%-25.15%

Universal Token Ratios API

Pull Universal Token's standardized financial statements into your own models, spreadsheets and apps with the Business Quant Financial Statements API. The request below follows the statement, frequency and period selected above. Swap YOUR_API_KEY for your own key.

https://data.businessquant.com/statements?ticker=UTKN&statement=Ratios&frequency=Quarter&period=all&api_key=YOUR_API_KEY