Toppoint Holdings TOPP Ratios (2023-2026)

NYSE TOPP
$0.12 +0.00 (+2.72%)
As of: Oct 20, 2026 · 10:22 AM EDT
Reported Financials

Toppoint Holdings Quarterly Ratios

Periods 10 quarters
Latest Jun 2026

Toppoint Holdings reported a net margin of -6.61% for the quarter ended Jun 2026. These financial ratios cover 10 quarters of results from Dec 2023 through Jun 2026, standardized by Business Quant from the company’s SEC filings.

RatiosRatios Dec2023 Mar2024 Jun2024 Sep2024 Dec2024 Mar2025 Jun2025 Sep2025 Dec2025 Jun2026
Profitability
Gross Margin 12.83%18.16%12.25%14.16%13.07%11.47%30.50%
EBT Margin 3.92%4.36%-0.73%-6.67%-11.41%-41.33%-92.25%-26.63%-6.61%
EBIT Margin 3.96%4.39%-11.65%-14.58%-10.68%-40.04%-94.10%-26.95%-7.34%
EBITDA Margin 4.33%4.73%-11.19%-13.29%-6.37%-34.98%-89.57%-26.01%-3.84%
Operating Margin 3.96%4.39%-11.65%-14.58%-10.68%-40.04%-94.10%-26.95%-7.34%
Net Margin 2.98%3.07%-0.74%-1.36%-13.86%-38.59%-92.25%-26.63%-6.61%
FCF Margin 0.42%-4.10%-17.18%-24.42%-41.37%-14.50%-9.90%10.78%
Efficiency
Assets AverageAssets Avg. 8.72M12.36M11.49M10.85M12.45M
Equity AverageEquity Avg. 2.42M2.55M2.61M2.57M6.31M9.80M9.35M8.89M10.21M
Invested CapitalInvested Cap. 2.52M2.69M10.22M10.00M9.62M9.61M12.61M
Asset Utilization RatioAsset Util. 1.851.241.411.521.40
Leverage & Solvency
Interest Coverage RatioInterest Cover 108.03150.44-7.68-7.04-4.07-10.45-132.94-14.47-6.24
Debt Ratio 0.030.030.010.040.040.090.06
Times Interest Earned 108.03150.44-7.68-7.04-4.07-10.45-132.94-14.47-6.24
Valuation
Price to SalesP/S 1.831.821.670.961.51
Price to BookP/B 2.942.942.941.852.22
Enterprise Value 27.84M26.51M26.50M14.75M21.48M
Market Capitalization 29.58M28.00M26.97M15.96M26.18M
Return Ratios
Return on Sales [ROS]ROS 3.96%4.39%-11.65%-14.58%-10.68%-40.04%-94.10%-26.95%-7.34%
Return on Capital Employed [ROCE]ROCE -17.31%-28.91%-64.38%-79.87%-67.32%
Return on Invested Capital [ROIC]ROIC -16.75%-26.86%-66.85%-76.55%
Return on Assets [ROA]ROA -5.33%-17.31%-54.50%-67.67%-57.22%
Return on Equity [ROE]ROE 6.81%-7.37%-21.84%-66.98%-82.60%-69.79%

Toppoint Holdings Ratios API

Pull Toppoint Holdings's standardized financial statements into your own models, spreadsheets and apps with the Business Quant Financial Statements API. The request below follows the statement, frequency and period selected above. Swap YOUR_API_KEY for your own key.

https://data.businessquant.com/statements?ticker=TOPP&statement=Ratios&frequency=Quarter&period=all&api_key=YOUR_API_KEY