Zoned Properties (ZDPY) Receivables - Other (2016 - 2025)
Zoned Properties' Receivables - Other history spans 10 years, with the latest figure at $294169.0 for Q4 2025.
- On a quarterly basis, Receivables - Other rose 73.17% to $294169.0 in Q4 2025 year-over-year; TTM through Dec 2025 was $294169.0, a 73.17% increase, with the full-year FY2025 number at $294169.0, up 73.17% from a year prior.
- Expense - Property Taxes and Insurance hit $41310.0 in Q4 2025 for Zoned Properties, up from $38003.0 in the prior quarter.
- Over the last five years, Expense - Property Taxes and Insurance for ZDPY hit a ceiling of $52339.0 in Q3 2023 and a floor of $20976.0 in Q3 2021.
- Historically, Expense - Property Taxes and Insurance has averaged $33633.0 across 5 years, with a median of $33661.5 in 2023.
- Biggest five-year swings in Receivables - Other: tumbled 69.99% in 2023 and later skyrocketed 380.54% in 2024.
- Tracing ZDPY's Receivables - Other over 4 years: stood at $590000.0 in 2022, then plummeted by 69.99% to $177048.0 in 2023, then fell by 4.05% to $169875.0 in 2024, then soared by 73.17% to $294169.0 in 2025.
- Business Quant data shows Receivables - Other for ZDPY at $294169.0 in Q4 2025, $123556.0 in Q3 2025, and $188056.0 in Q2 2025.