Presidio Property Trust (SQFT) Receivables - Net (2016 - 2025)
Presidio Property Trust filings provide 14 years of Receivables - Net readings, the most recent being $391281.0 for Q4 2025.
- On a quarterly basis, Receivables - Net fell 15.53% to $391281.0 in Q4 2025 year-over-year; TTM through Dec 2025 was $391281.0, a 15.53% decrease, with the full-year FY2025 number at $391281.0, down 15.53% from a year prior.
- Receivables - Net hit $391281.0 in Q4 2025 for Presidio Property Trust, down from $443506.0 in the prior quarter.
- In the past five years, Receivables - Net ranged from a high of $694869.0 in Q4 2023 to a low of $12967.0 in Q4 2022.
- Median Receivables - Net over the past 5 years was $246916.5 (2021), compared with a mean of $282135.4.
- Biggest five-year swings in Receivables - Net: crashed 96.77% in 2022 and later soared 5258.75% in 2023.
- Presidio Property Trust's Receivables - Net stood at $401927.0 in 2021, then crashed by 96.77% to $12967.0 in 2022, then soared by 5258.75% to $694869.0 in 2023, then plummeted by 33.34% to $463194.0 in 2024, then fell by 15.53% to $391281.0 in 2025.
- The last three reported values for Receivables - Net were $391281.0 (Q4 2025), $443506.0 (Q3 2025), and $211921.0 (Q2 2025) per Business Quant data.