Signet Private Wealth LLC reported 80 positions worth $68.66M for the quarter ended Jun 30, 2026, up 20.1% on the prior quarter. It opened 16 new positions, added to 32, trimmed 28 and exited 12. Its largest holding is Apple Inc. at 7.1% of the portfolio.
Reported 13F market value at each quarter end. A change mixes trading with price moves in the positions held.
Dollar value of shares bought and sold each quarter, at that quarter’s price. It counts trading only, not price changes.
How many positions were opened, added to, trimmed or closed each quarter.
Share of reported value in each sector at every quarter end.
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TSM Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd | +1,688 | +64.8% | $806.16K | 2.98% |
| ASML Asml Holding Nv | +329 | +100.0% | $654.58K | 1.91% |
| MRVL Marvell Technology, Inc. | +1,903 | – | $566.97K | 0.826% |
| GEV GE Vernova Inc. | +379 | +85.4% | $445.50K | 1.41% |
| NTRA Natera, Inc. | +1,630 | – | $442.46K | 0.644% |
| CRWD CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. | +2,168 | – | $413.62K | 0.602% |
| STRL Sterling Infrastructure, Inc. | +406 | – | $340.78K | 0.496% |
| MSFT Microsoft Corp | +865 | +9.0% | $322.67K | 5.67% |
| FERG Ferguson Enterprises Inc. | +1,206 | – | $286.22K | 0.417% |
| AMD Advanced Micro Devices Inc | +490 | +47.2% | $284.65K | 1.29% |
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| DE Deere & Co | -931 | -71.5% | $591.10K | 0.343% |
| NFLX Netflix Inc | -5,008 | -100.0% | $481.55K | Exited |
| MA Mastercard Inc | -933 | -100.0% | $466.26K | Exited |
| DHR Danaher Corp | -2,399 | -100.0% | $454.88K | Exited |
| AZO Autozone Inc | -131 | -100.0% | $442.53K | Exited |
| O Realty Income Corp | -6,594 | -100.0% | $403.42K | Exited |
| HON Honeywell International Inc | -892 | -100.0% | $403.08K | Exited |
| ICE Intercontinental Exchange, Inc. | -2,550 | -100.0% | $401.06K | Exited |
| BAC Bank Of America Corp | -7,041 | -100.0% | $343.27K | Exited |
| KLAC Kla Corp | -1,077 | -18.0% | $324.96K | 2.16% |
| Holding | Shares | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| MRVL Marvell Technology, Inc. | +1,903 | $566.97K | 0.826% |
| NTRA Natera, Inc. | +1,630 | $442.46K | 0.644% |
| CRWD CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. | +2,168 | $413.62K | 0.602% |
| STRL Sterling Infrastructure, Inc. | +406 | $340.78K | 0.496% |
| FERG Ferguson Enterprises Inc. | +1,206 | $286.22K | 0.417% |
| PANW Palo Alto Networks Inc | +824 | $281.00K | 0.409% |
| SNPS Synopsys Inc | +580 | $258.72K | 0.377% |
| GLW Corning Inc | +987 | $252.11K | 0.367% |
| QCOM Qualcomm Inc | +1,263 | $233.42K | 0.34% |
| AXP American Express Co | +634 | $214.59K | 0.313% |
| Holding | Shares Sold | Trade Value | Prior Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| NFLX Netflix Inc | -5,008 | $481.55K | 0.842% |
| MA Mastercard Inc | -933 | $466.26K | 0.815% |
| DHR Danaher Corp | -2,399 | $454.88K | 0.796% |
| AZO Autozone Inc | -131 | $442.53K | 0.774% |
| O Realty Income Corp | -6,594 | $403.42K | 0.706% |
| HON Honeywell International Inc | -892 | $403.08K | 0.705% |
| ICE Intercontinental Exchange, Inc. | -2,550 | $401.06K | 0.701% |
| BAC Bank Of America Corp | -7,041 | $343.27K | 0.6% |
| WM Waste Management Inc | -1,312 | $301.55K | 0.527% |
| OXY Occidental Petroleum Corp | -4,307 | $279.98K | 0.49% |
| # | Activity | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAPL Apple Inc. | Technology | 16.8K | $4.86M | 7.08% | -145 | -0.9% | Reduced | 0% |
| 2 | MSFT Microsoft Corp | Technology | 10.4K | $3.89M | 5.67% | +865 | +9.0% | Added | 0% |
| 3 | AVGO Broadcom Inc. | Technology | 9,209 | $3.48M | 5.07% | +377 | +4.3% | Added | 0% |
| 4 | LLY ELI LILLY & Co | Healthcare | 2,727 | $3.27M | 4.76% | +232 | +9.3% | Added | 0% |
| 5 | NVDA Nvidia Corp | Technology | 14.3K | $2.86M | 4.16% | +379 | +2.7% | Added | 0% |
| 6 | GOOG Alphabet Inc. | Technology | 5,892 | $2.08M | 3.03% | +112 | +1.9% | Added | 0% |
| 7 | TSM Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd | Technology | 4,291 | $2.05M | 2.98% | +1,688 | +64.8% | Added | 0% |
| 8 | AMZN Amazon Com Inc | Consumer Discretionary | 8,386 | $2.00M | 2.91% | +193 | +2.4% | Added | 0% |
| 9 | AMAT Applied Materials Inc | Technology | 2,368 | $1.71M | 2.49% | +244 | +11.5% | Added | 0% |
| 10 | BRK-A Berkshire Hathaway Inc | Financial Services | 2 | $1.50M | 2.18% | 0 | 0.0% | Unchanged | 0% |
| 11 | KLAC Kla Corp | Technology | 4,913 | $1.48M | 2.16% | -1,077 | -18.0% | Reduced | 0% |
| 12 | GOOGL Alphabet Inc. | Technology | 3,815 | $1.36M | 1.99% | -59 | -1.5% | Reduced | 0% |
| 13 | ABBV AbbVie Inc. | Healthcare | 5,267 | $1.33M | 1.93% | -46 | -0.9% | Reduced | 0% |
| 14 | ASML Asml Holding Nv | Technology | 658 | $1.31M | 1.91% | +329 | +100.0% | Added | 0% |
| 15 | MU Micron Technology Inc | Technology | 1,120 | $1.29M | 1.88% | -106 | -8.6% | Reduced | 0% |
Tip. Select a row to see that position’s full history at Signet Private Wealth.
As of its Q2 2026 13F filing, Signet Private Wealth LLC’s five largest positions were Apple Inc. (AAPL) at 7.1%, Microsoft Corp (MSFT) at 5.7%, Broadcom Inc. (AVGO) at 5.1%, ELI LILLY & Co (LLY) at 4.8%, Nvidia Corp (NVDA) at 4.2% of the reported portfolio.
Signet Private Wealth LLC reported a 13F portfolio worth $68.66M across 80 positions for Q2 2026. That is up 20.1% from the previous quarter.
Its largest purchases by value were Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd ($806.16K), Asml Holding Nv ($654.58K), Marvell Technology, Inc. ($566.97K). It opened 16 new positions.
Its largest sales by value were Deere & Co ($591.10K), Netflix Inc ($481.55K), Mastercard Inc ($466.26K). It exited 12 positions entirely.
From the Form 13F-HR reports Signet Private Wealth LLC files with the SEC each quarter, within 45 days of quarter end. A 13F lists long positions in US-listed equities and options; it excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US holdings.
13F data reflects long positions in US-listed equities and options as reported to the SEC up to 45 days after quarter end. It excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US securities, so it is not a complete picture of a manager’s assets.