Robbins Farley 13F Portfolio

CIK 1847820 Filing since Q4 2020 Q3 2026 filed Oct 20, 2026
Holdings as of Sep 30, 2026, from the 13F filed Oct 20, 2026.

Portfolio Snapshot

107 positions · Q3 2026

Robbins Farley reported 107 positions worth $210.02M for the quarter ended Sep 30, 2026, down 2.9% on the prior quarter. It opened 4 new positions, added to 27, trimmed 25 and exited 1. Its largest holding is Nvidia Corp at 5.9% of the portfolio.

Portfolio Value
$210.02M
-2.9% QoQ · +0.2% YoY
Positions
107
4 new · 1 sold out
Top 10 Concentration
35.4%
of portfolio value
Largest Position
NVDA 5.9%
Nvidia Corp
Net Buying
-$1.68M
$12.66M bought · $14.34M sold
Turnover
5.9%
of the portfolio traded
Top Sector
Technology
40.3% of value
Track Record
24
quarters on file since Q4 2020

Portfolio Value & Positions

Value Positions

Reported 13F market value at each quarter end. A change mixes trading with price moves in the positions held.

Sector Allocation

12 sectors
40.33%
Technology
Technology40.33%
Industrials15.55%
Consumer Staples10.26%
Consumer Discretionary7.75%
Utilities6.87%
Basic Materials5.94%
Financial Services5.76%
Healthcare4.34%
Communication Services1.97%
Real Estate1.07%
Energy0.163%
Other<0.01%

Quarterly Buying & Selling

Bought Sold

Dollar value of shares bought and sold each quarter, at that quarter’s price. It counts trading only, not price changes.

Position Changes

How many positions were opened, added to, trimmed or closed each quarter.

Sector Allocation Over Time

Share of reported value in each sector at every quarter end.

TechnologyIndustrialsConsumer StaplesConsumer DiscretionaryUtilitiesBasic MaterialsFinancial ServicesHealthcareCommunication ServicesReal EstateEnergyOther

Largest Buys

Q3 2026
Holding Change Change % Trade Value Weight
TSM Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd +10.5K – $4.79M 2.28%
GLW Corning Inc +11.0K +5,478.0% $1.68M 0.817%
CAT Caterpillar Inc +1,282 +17.9% $1.04M 3.27%
CASY Caseys General Stores Inc +1,501 +21.9% $913.30K 2.42%
WMT Walmart Inc. +8,306 +13.5% $863.16K 3.45%
UBER Uber Technologies, Inc +8,163 +12.2% $559.25K 2.45%
CRM Salesforce, Inc. +2,000 – $459.14K 0.219%
HCA HCA Healthcare, Inc. +1,025 +23.5% $437.41K 1.1%
SHW Sherwin Williams Co +1,124 +8.3% $363.36K 2.27%
GVA Granite Construction Inc +2,955 +6.7% $342.51K 2.59%

Largest Sells

Q3 2026
Holding Change Change % Trade Value Weight
ROL Rollins Inc -99.9K -100.0% $4.17M Exited
CRWD CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. -8,978 -38.7% $2.38M 1.79%
MSFT Microsoft Corp -2,820 -16.5% $1.45M 3.49%
ANET Arista Networks, Inc. -6,829 -18.1% $1.39M 2.99%
TJX Tjx Companies Inc -7,925 -18.1% $1.05M 2.25%
AAPL Apple Inc. -2,809 -14.3% $935.45K 2.68%
V Visa Inc. -2,045 -11.2% $734.83K 2.78%
RTX RTX Corp -3,869 -14.7% $718.28K 1.99%
ETN Eaton Corp plc -778 -6.5% $334.31K 2.29%
PANW Palo Alto Networks Inc -828 -11.6% $328.97K 1.2%

New Positions

Q3 2026
Holding Shares Trade Value Weight
TSM Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd +10.5K $4.79M 2.28%
CRM Salesforce, Inc. +2,000 $459.14K 0.219%
SPCX Space Exploration Technologies Corp +10 $1.51K <0.01%
BP Bp Plc +20 $880.00 <0.01%

Closed Positions

Q3 2026
Holding Shares Sold Trade Value Prior Weight
ROL Rollins Inc -99.9K $4.17M 1.93%
Holdings · Q3 2026

107 Positions

As ofSep 30, 2026
Value$210.02M
Top 1035.4%
Avg position$1.96M
# Activity
92 more holdings Create a free account to keep reading this institution’s full portfolio.
Showing 1–15 of 107 positions 13F filings on SEC EDGAR

Tip. Select a row to see that position’s full history at Robbins Farley.

About Robbins Farley’s 13F Portfolio

What are Robbins Farley’s largest holdings?

As of its Q3 2026 13F filing, Robbins Farley’s five largest positions were Nvidia Corp (NVDA) at 5.9%, Dell Technologies Inc. (DELL) at 3.7%, Amazon Com Inc (AMZN) at 3.5%, Microsoft Corp (MSFT) at 3.5%, Walmart Inc. (WMT) at 3.5% of the reported portfolio.

How much is Robbins Farley’s portfolio worth?

Robbins Farley reported a 13F portfolio worth $210.02M across 107 positions for Q3 2026. That is down 2.9% from the previous quarter.

What did Robbins Farley buy in Q3 2026?

Its largest purchases by value were Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd ($4.79M), Corning Inc ($1.68M), Caterpillar Inc ($1.04M). It opened 4 new positions.

What did Robbins Farley sell in Q3 2026?

Its largest sales by value were Rollins Inc ($4.17M), CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc. ($2.38M), Microsoft Corp ($1.45M). It exited 1 positions entirely.

Where does this data come from?

From the Form 13F-HR reports Robbins Farley files with the SEC each quarter, within 45 days of quarter end. A 13F lists long positions in US-listed equities and options; it excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US holdings.

Similar-Sized Institutions

by reported 13F value

13F data reflects long positions in US-listed equities and options as reported to the SEC up to 45 days after quarter end. It excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US securities, so it is not a complete picture of a manager’s assets.