RLH Capital LLC reported 87 positions worth $142.02M for the quarter ended Jun 30, 2026, up 36.6% on the prior quarter. It opened 48 new positions, added to 9, trimmed 8 and exited 31. Its largest holding is Cantor Equity Partners I, Inc. at 11.1% of the portfolio.
Reported 13F market value at each quarter end. A change mixes trading with price moves in the positions held.
Dollar value of shares bought and sold each quarter, at that quarter’s price. It counts trading only, not price changes.
How many positions were opened, added to, trimmed or closed each quarter.
Share of reported value in each sector at every quarter end.
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CEPO Cantor Equity Partners I, Inc. | +799.1K | +118.2% | $8.51M | 11.06% |
| FMAC Future Money Acquisition Corp | +575.0K | – | $5.74M | 4.04% |
| TACH Titan Acquisition Corp. | +405.0K | – | $4.22M | 2.97% |
| DAAQ Digital Asset Acquisition Corp. | +404.9K | – | $4.20M | 2.96% |
| BIXI Bitcoin Infrastructure Acquisition Corp Ltd | +399.0K | – | $3.99M | 2.81% |
| DBCA D. Boral Acquisition I Corp. | +330.0K | – | $3.29M | 2.32% |
| APXT Apex Treasury Corp | +300.0K | – | $3.02M | 2.12% |
| XSLL Xsolla SPAC 1 | +300.0K | – | $2.98M | 2.1% |
| BLRK Bluerock Acquisition Corp. | +275.0K | – | $2.74M | 1.93% |
| FERA Fifth Era Acquisition Corp I | +250.0K | – | $2.61M | 1.83% |
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATII Archimedes Tech SPAC Partners II Co. | -400.9K | -100.0% | $4.18M | Exited |
| BIXIU Bitcoin Infrastructure Acquisition Corp Ltd | -399.0K | -100.0% | $3.99M | Exited |
| XSLLU Xsolla SPAC 1 | -300.0K | -100.0% | $2.97M | Exited |
| BLRKU Bluerock Acquisition Corp. | -275.0K | -100.0% | $2.76M | Exited |
| IPFXU Inflection Point Acquisition Corp. VI | -254.0K | -100.0% | $2.57M | Exited |
| SSACU SPACSphere Acquisition Corp. | -250.0K | -100.0% | $2.52M | Exited |
| CSHR CoinShares PLC | -206.2K | -100.0% | $2.21M | Exited |
| DMAA Drugs Made In America Acquisition Corp. | -200.9K | -63.5% | $2.14M | 0.867% |
| HAVAU Harvard Ave Acquisition Corp | -175.0K | -100.0% | $1.77M | Exited |
| FMACU Future Money Acquisition Corp | -175.0K | -100.0% | $1.75M | Exited |
| Holding | Shares | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| FMAC Future Money Acquisition Corp | +575.0K | $5.74M | 4.04% |
| TACH Titan Acquisition Corp. | +405.0K | $4.22M | 2.97% |
| DAAQ Digital Asset Acquisition Corp. | +404.9K | $4.20M | 2.96% |
| BIXI Bitcoin Infrastructure Acquisition Corp Ltd | +399.0K | $3.99M | 2.81% |
| DBCA D. Boral Acquisition I Corp. | +330.0K | $3.29M | 2.32% |
| APXT Apex Treasury Corp | +300.0K | $3.02M | 2.12% |
| XSLL Xsolla SPAC 1 | +300.0K | $2.98M | 2.1% |
| BLRK Bluerock Acquisition Corp. | +275.0K | $2.74M | 1.93% |
| FERA Fifth Era Acquisition Corp I | +250.0K | $2.61M | 1.83% |
| PCAP ProCap Acquisition Corp | +250.0K | $2.57M | 1.81% |
| Holding | Shares Sold | Trade Value | Prior Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| ATII Archimedes Tech SPAC Partners II Co. | -400.9K | $4.18M | 4.02% |
| BIXIU Bitcoin Infrastructure Acquisition Corp Ltd | -399.0K | $3.99M | 3.84% |
| XSLLU Xsolla SPAC 1 | -300.0K | $2.97M | 2.86% |
| BLRKU Bluerock Acquisition Corp. | -275.0K | $2.76M | 2.65% |
| IPFXU Inflection Point Acquisition Corp. VI | -254.0K | $2.57M | 2.47% |
| SSACU SPACSphere Acquisition Corp. | -250.0K | $2.52M | 2.42% |
| CSHR CoinShares PLC | -206.2K | $2.21M | 2.12% |
| HAVAU Harvard Ave Acquisition Corp | -175.0K | $1.77M | 1.7% |
| FMACU Future Money Acquisition Corp | -175.0K | $1.75M | 1.68% |
| MEVOU M Evo Global Acquisition Corp II | -150.0K | $1.50M | 1.45% |
| # | Activity | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CEPO Cantor Equity Partners I, Inc. | Financial Services | 1.47M | $15.71M | 11.06% | +799.1K | +118.2% | Added | 7.37% |
| 2 | GSRF GSR IV Acquisition Corp. | Financial Services | 771.5K | $7.83M | 5.51% | +122.5K | +18.9% | Added | 1.31% |
| 3 | SOUL Soulpower Acquisition Corp. | Financial Services | 616.9K | $6.38M | 4.5% | +39.2K | +6.8% | Added | 2.41% |
| 4 | FMAC Future Money Acquisition Corp | Financial Services | 575.0K | $5.74M | 4.04% | +575.0K | – | New | 7.22% |
| 5 | MCGA Yorkville Acquisition Corp. | Financial Services | 442.2K | $4.52M | 3.18% | 0 | 0.0% | Unchanged | 0.94% |
| 6 | TACH Titan Acquisition Corp. | Financial Services | 405.0K | $4.22M | 2.97% | +405.0K | – | New | 1.47% |
| 7 | DAAQ Digital Asset Acquisition Corp. | Financial Services | 404.9K | $4.20M | 2.96% | +404.9K | – | New | 1.76% |
| 8 | BIXI Bitcoin Infrastructure Acquisition Corp Ltd | Financial Services | 399.0K | $3.99M | 2.81% | +399.0K | – | New | 1.07% |
| 9 | DRDB Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp. II | Financial Services | 350.0K | $3.69M | 2.6% | +200.0K | +133.4% | Added | 1.14% |
| 10 | DBCA D. Boral Acquisition I Corp. | Financial Services | 330.0K | $3.29M | 2.32% | +330.0K | – | New | 0.76% |
| 11 | APXT Apex Treasury Corp | Financial Services | 300.0K | $3.02M | 2.12% | +300.0K | – | New | 0.65% |
| 12 | XSLL Xsolla SPAC 1 | Financial Services | 300.0K | $2.98M | 2.1% | +300.0K | – | New | 0.62% |
| 13 | BACC Blue Acquisition Corp/Cayman | Financial Services | 267.8K | $2.84M | 2% | -103.2K | -27.8% | Reduced | 0.96% |
| 14 | BLRK Bluerock Acquisition Corp. | Financial Services | 275.0K | $2.74M | 1.93% | +275.0K | – | New | 1.2% |
| 15 | QSEA Quartzsea Acquisition Corp | Financial Services | 252.4K | $2.66M | 1.87% | +211.1K | +510.7% | Added | 1.28% |
Tip. Select a row to see that position’s full history at RLH Capital.
As of its Q2 2026 13F filing, RLH Capital LLC’s five largest positions were Cantor Equity Partners I, Inc. (CEPO) at 11.1%, GSR IV Acquisition Corp. (GSRF) at 5.5%, Soulpower Acquisition Corp. (SOUL) at 4.5%, Future Money Acquisition Corp (FMAC) at 4.0%, Yorkville Acquisition Corp. (MCGA) at 3.2% of the reported portfolio.
RLH Capital LLC reported a 13F portfolio worth $142.02M across 87 positions for Q2 2026. That is up 36.6% from the previous quarter.
Its largest purchases by value were Cantor Equity Partners I, Inc. ($8.51M), Future Money Acquisition Corp ($5.74M), Titan Acquisition Corp. ($4.22M). It opened 48 new positions.
Its largest sales by value were Archimedes Tech SPAC Partners II Co. ($4.18M), Bitcoin Infrastructure Acquisition Corp Ltd ($3.99M), Xsolla SPAC 1 ($2.97M). It exited 31 positions entirely.
From the Form 13F-HR reports RLH Capital LLC files with the SEC each quarter, within 45 days of quarter end. A 13F lists long positions in US-listed equities and options; it excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US holdings.
13F data reflects long positions in US-listed equities and options as reported to the SEC up to 45 days after quarter end. It excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US securities, so it is not a complete picture of a manager’s assets.