Pathway Capital Management, LP 13F Portfolio

CIK 1037353 Filing since Q4 2019 Q3 2026 filed Oct 29, 2026
Holdings as of Sep 30, 2026, from the 13F filed Oct 29, 2026.

Portfolio Snapshot

3 positions · Q3 2026

Pathway Capital Management, LP reported 3 positions worth $8.58M for the quarter ended Sep 30, 2026, down 64.2% on the prior quarter. It opened 3 new positions, added to 0, trimmed 0 and exited 4. Its largest holding is Hinge Health, Inc. at 90.1% of the portfolio.

Portfolio Value
$8.58M
-64.2% QoQ · -57.7% YoY
Positions
3
3 new · 4 sold out
Top 10 Concentration
100%
of portfolio value
Largest Position
HNGE 90.1%
Hinge Health, Inc.
Net Buying
-$15.37M
$8.58M bought · $23.95M sold
Turnover
52.8%
of the portfolio traded
Top Sector
Healthcare
90.1% of value
Track Record
28
quarters on file since Q4 2019

Portfolio Value & Positions

Value Positions

Reported 13F market value at each quarter end. A change mixes trading with price moves in the positions held.

Sector Allocation

2 sectors
90.08%
Healthcare
Healthcare90.08%
Technology9.92%

Quarterly Buying & Selling

Bought Sold

Dollar value of shares bought and sold each quarter, at that quarter’s price. It counts trading only, not price changes.

Position Changes

How many positions were opened, added to, trimmed or closed each quarter.

Sector Allocation Over Time

Share of reported value in each sector at every quarter end.

HealthcareTechnologyFinancial ServicesOtherIndustrialsConsumer DiscretionaryReal EstateConsumer Staples

Largest Buys

Q3 2026
Holding Change Change % Trade Value Weight
HNGE Hinge Health, Inc. +79.5K – $7.73M 90.08%
NTSK Netskope Inc +33.2K – $579.24K 6.75%
U Unity Software Inc. +6,636 – $271.61K 3.17%

Largest Sells

Q3 2026
Holding Change Change % Trade Value Weight
RBRK Rubrik, Inc. -159.8K -100.0% $12.83M Exited
HOOD Robinhood Markets, Inc. -80.4K -100.0% $8.06M Exited
TTAN ServiceTitan, Inc. -38.1K -100.0% $2.69M Exited
BLND Blend Labs, Inc. -214.2K -100.0% $366.30K Exited

New Positions

Q3 2026
Holding Shares Trade Value Weight
HNGE Hinge Health, Inc. +79.5K $7.73M 90.08%
NTSK Netskope Inc +33.2K $579.24K 6.75%
U Unity Software Inc. +6,636 $271.61K 3.17%

Closed Positions

Q3 2026
Holding Shares Sold Trade Value Prior Weight
RBRK Rubrik, Inc. -159.8K $12.83M 53.56%
HOOD Robinhood Markets, Inc. -80.4K $8.06M 33.66%
TTAN ServiceTitan, Inc. -38.1K $2.69M 11.25%
BLND Blend Labs, Inc. -214.2K $366.30K 1.53%
Holdings · Q3 2026

3 Positions

As ofSep 30, 2026
Value$8.58M
Top 10100%
Avg position$2.86M
# Activity
Showing all 3 positions 13F filings on SEC EDGAR

Tip. Select a row to see that position’s full history at Pathway Capital Management.

About Pathway Capital Management, LP’s 13F Portfolio

What are Pathway Capital Management, LP’s largest holdings?

As of its Q3 2026 13F filing, Pathway Capital Management, LP’s five largest positions were Hinge Health, Inc. (HNGE) at 90.1%, Netskope Inc (NTSK) at 6.8%, Unity Software Inc. (U) at 3.2% of the reported portfolio.

How much is Pathway Capital Management, LP’s portfolio worth?

Pathway Capital Management, LP reported a 13F portfolio worth $8.58M across 3 positions for Q3 2026. That is down 64.2% from the previous quarter.

What did Pathway Capital Management, LP buy in Q3 2026?

Its largest purchases by value were Hinge Health, Inc. ($7.73M), Netskope Inc ($579.24K), Unity Software Inc. ($271.61K). It opened 3 new positions.

What did Pathway Capital Management, LP sell in Q3 2026?

Its largest sales by value were Rubrik, Inc. ($12.83M), Robinhood Markets, Inc. ($8.06M), ServiceTitan, Inc. ($2.69M). It exited 4 positions entirely.

Where does this data come from?

From the Form 13F-HR reports Pathway Capital Management, LP files with the SEC each quarter, within 45 days of quarter end. A 13F lists long positions in US-listed equities and options; it excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US holdings.

Similar-Sized Institutions

by reported 13F value

13F data reflects long positions in US-listed equities and options as reported to the SEC up to 45 days after quarter end. It excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US securities, so it is not a complete picture of a manager’s assets.