Lionsbridge Wealth Management LLC reported 20 positions worth $24.28M for the quarter ended Sep 30, 2026, down 14.8% on the prior quarter. It opened 2 new positions, added to 1, trimmed 17 and exited 5. Its largest holding is Quanta Services, Inc. at 20.7% of the portfolio.
Reported 13F market value at each quarter end. A change mixes trading with price moves in the positions held.
Dollar value of shares bought and sold each quarter, at that quarter’s price. It counts trading only, not price changes.
How many positions were opened, added to, trimmed or closed each quarter.
Share of reported value in each sector at every quarter end.
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| TSLA Tesla, Inc. | -1,793 | -100.0% | $754.14K | Exited |
| PWR Quanta Services, Inc. | -737 | -8.6% | $473.53K | 20.69% |
| CMI Cummins Inc | -572 | -100.0% | $407.96K | Exited |
| F Ford Motor Co | -25.0K | -100.0% | $347.65K | Exited |
| TJX Tjx Companies Inc | -2,254 | -100.0% | $341.48K | Exited |
| WBI WaterBridge Infrastructure LLC | -5,860 | -100.0% | $200.82K | Exited |
| GLD Spdr Gold Trust | -495 | -7.3% | $188.52K | 9.88% |
| MSFT Microsoft Corp | -332 | -9.7% | $170.32K | 6.5% |
| WULF Terawulf Inc. | -9,611 | -6.2% | $142.24K | 8.88% |
| TSM Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd | -294 | -9.9% | $134.12K | 5.04% |
| # | Activity | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PWR Quanta Services, Inc. | Industrials | 7,821 | $5.03M | 20.69% | -737 | -8.6% | Reduced | 0.01% |
| 2 | GLD Spdr Gold Trust | Financial Services | 6,298 | $2.40M | 9.88% | -495 | -7.3% | Reduced | 0% |
| 3 | WULF Terawulf Inc. | Technology | 145.8K | $2.16M | 8.88% | -9,611 | -6.2% | Reduced | 0.03% |
| 4 | AAPL Apple Inc. | Technology | 6,336 | $2.11M | 8.69% | -186 | -2.9% | Reduced | 0% |
| 5 | JPM Jpmorgan Chase & Co | Financial Services | 4,773 | $1.58M | 6.5% | -315 | -6.2% | Reduced | 0% |
| 6 | MSFT Microsoft Corp | Technology | 3,077 | $1.58M | 6.5% | -332 | -9.7% | Reduced | 0% |
| 7 | GOOGL Alphabet Inc. | Technology | 4,334 | $1.49M | 6.14% | -387 | -8.2% | Reduced | 0% |
| 8 | COP Conocophillips | Energy | 11.3K | $1.42M | 5.84% | -986 | -8.0% | Reduced | 0% |
| 9 | TSM Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd | Technology | 2,681 | $1.22M | 5.04% | -294 | -9.9% | Reduced | 0% |
| 10 | NVDA Nvidia Corp | Technology | 3,313 | $756.62K | 3.12% | +3,313 | – | New | 0% |
| 11 | MS Morgan Stanley | Financial Services | 3,840 | $722.23K | 2.97% | -385 | -9.1% | Reduced | 0% |
| 12 | AVGO Broadcom Inc. | Technology | 1,931 | $678.21K | 2.79% | -173 | -8.2% | Reduced | 0% |
| 13 | BRK-B Berkshire Hathaway Inc | Financial Services | 994 | $494.96K | 2.04% | +994 | – | New | 0% |
| 14 | IREN IREN Ltd | Technology | 11.3K | $461.66K | 1.9% | +1,840 | +19.5% | Added | 0% |
| 15 | TPL Texas Pacific Land Corp | Real Estate | 1,380 | $449.65K | 1.85% | -125 | -8.3% | Reduced | 0% |
Tip. Select a row to see that position’s full history at Lionsbridge Wealth Management.
As of its Q3 2026 13F filing, Lionsbridge Wealth Management LLC’s five largest positions were Quanta Services, Inc. (PWR) at 20.7%, Spdr Gold Trust (GLD) at 9.9%, Terawulf Inc. (WULF) at 8.9%, Apple Inc. (AAPL) at 8.7%, Jpmorgan Chase & Co (JPM) at 6.5% of the reported portfolio.
Lionsbridge Wealth Management LLC reported a 13F portfolio worth $24.28M across 20 positions for Q3 2026. That is down 14.8% from the previous quarter.
Its largest purchases by value were Nvidia Corp ($756.62K), Berkshire Hathaway Inc ($494.96K), IREN Ltd ($75.22K). It opened 2 new positions.
Its largest sales by value were Tesla, Inc. ($754.14K), Quanta Services, Inc. ($473.53K), Cummins Inc ($407.96K). It exited 5 positions entirely.
From the Form 13F-HR reports Lionsbridge Wealth Management LLC files with the SEC each quarter, within 45 days of quarter end. A 13F lists long positions in US-listed equities and options; it excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US holdings.
13F data reflects long positions in US-listed equities and options as reported to the SEC up to 45 days after quarter end. It excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US securities, so it is not a complete picture of a manager’s assets.