Integras Partners LLC reported 47 positions worth $87.37M for the quarter ended Jun 30, 2026, up 14.1% on the prior quarter. It opened 10 new positions, added to 28, trimmed 5 and exited 0. Its largest holding is Cisco Systems, Inc. at 5.5% of the portfolio.
Reported 13F market value at each quarter end. A change mixes trading with price moves in the positions held.
Dollar value of shares bought and sold each quarter, at that quarter’s price. It counts trading only, not price changes.
How many positions were opened, added to, trimmed or closed each quarter.
Share of reported value in each sector at every quarter end.
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| OWL Blue Owl Capital Inc. | +218.1K | – | $1.91M | 2.18% |
| DUK Duke Energy CORP | +7,512 | – | $950.87K | 1.09% |
| TFC Truist Financial Corp | +15.1K | – | $753.43K | 0.862% |
| JNJ Johnson & Johnson | +1,381 | – | $350.80K | 0.402% |
| ARCC Ares Capital Corp | +17.8K | +18.4% | $330.41K | 2.43% |
| AMZN Amazon Com Inc | +1,273 | – | $303.49K | 0.347% |
| PANW Palo Alto Networks Inc | +780 | – | $266.00K | 0.304% |
| AAPL Apple Inc. | +873 | +22.4% | $252.60K | 1.58% |
| ENB Enbridge Inc | +4,368 | – | $236.79K | 0.271% |
| AMAT Applied Materials Inc | +313 | – | $226.30K | 0.259% |
| Holding | Shares | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| OWL Blue Owl Capital Inc. | +218.1K | $1.91M | 2.18% |
| DUK Duke Energy CORP | +7,512 | $950.87K | 1.09% |
| TFC Truist Financial Corp | +15.1K | $753.43K | 0.862% |
| JNJ Johnson & Johnson | +1,381 | $350.80K | 0.402% |
| AMZN Amazon Com Inc | +1,273 | $303.49K | 0.347% |
| PANW Palo Alto Networks Inc | +780 | $266.00K | 0.304% |
| ENB Enbridge Inc | +4,368 | $236.79K | 0.271% |
| AMAT Applied Materials Inc | +313 | $226.30K | 0.259% |
| D Dominion Energy, Inc | +3,199 | $218.46K | 0.25% |
| TCPC BlackRock TCP Capital Corp. | +12.5K | $42.00K | 0.048% |
No positions were closed this quarter.
| # | Activity | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CSCO Cisco Systems, Inc. | Technology | 40.7K | $4.78M | 5.47% | -370 | -0.9% | Reduced | 0% |
| 2 | CMI Cummins Inc | Industrials | 5,665 | $4.04M | 4.62% | -58 | -1.0% | Reduced | 0% |
| 3 | BHP BHP Group Ltd | Others | 48.2K | $4.02M | 4.6% | -460 | -0.9% | Reduced | 0% |
| 4 | ABBV AbbVie Inc. | Healthcare | 15.3K | $3.85M | 4.41% | +411 | +2.8% | Added | 0% |
| 5 | HD Home Depot, Inc. | Consumer Discretionary | 10.7K | $3.78M | 4.33% | +369 | +3.6% | Added | 0% |
| 6 | GFF Griffon Corp | Industrials | 37.9K | $3.69M | 4.23% | +90 | +0.2% | Added | 0.08% |
| 7 | USB Us Bancorp De | Financial Services | 60.2K | $3.64M | 4.16% | +544 | +0.9% | Added | 0% |
| 8 | XOM ExxonMobil Holdings Corp | Energy | 26.1K | $3.56M | 4.08% | +354 | +1.4% | Added | 0% |
| 9 | LNG Cheniere Energy, Inc. | Energy | 14.7K | $3.51M | 4.02% | -171 | -1.2% | Reduced | 0.01% |
| 10 | AMGN Amgen Inc | Healthcare | 9,675 | $3.50M | 4.01% | +123 | +1.3% | Added | 0% |
| 11 | BMY Bristol Myers Squibb Co | Healthcare | 59.5K | $3.43M | 3.92% | +890 | +1.5% | Added | 0% |
| 12 | SYY Sysco Corp | Consumer Staples | 39.9K | $3.34M | 3.82% | +815 | +2.1% | Added | 0.01% |
| 13 | WMT Walmart Inc. | Consumer Staples | 29.4K | $3.33M | 3.81% | +524 | +1.8% | Added | 0% |
| 14 | CL Colgate Palmolive Co | Consumer Staples | 35.8K | $3.28M | 3.75% | +418 | +1.2% | Added | 0% |
| 15 | ITW Illinois Tool Works Inc | Industrials | 12.0K | $3.25M | 3.72% | +212 | +1.8% | Added | 0% |
Tip. Select a row to see that position’s full history at Integras Partners.
As of its Q2 2026 13F filing, Integras Partners LLC’s five largest positions were Cisco Systems, Inc. (CSCO) at 5.5%, Cummins Inc (CMI) at 4.6%, BHP Group Ltd (BHP) at 4.6%, AbbVie Inc. (ABBV) at 4.4%, Home Depot, Inc. (HD) at 4.3% of the reported portfolio.
Integras Partners LLC reported a 13F portfolio worth $87.37M across 47 positions for Q2 2026. That is up 14.1% from the previous quarter.
Its largest purchases by value were Blue Owl Capital Inc. ($1.91M), Duke Energy CORP ($950.87K), Truist Financial Corp ($753.43K). It opened 10 new positions.
Its largest sales by value were Cisco Systems, Inc. ($43.46K), Cummins Inc ($41.37K), Cheniere Energy, Inc. ($40.87K). It exited 0 positions entirely.
From the Form 13F-HR reports Integras Partners LLC files with the SEC each quarter, within 45 days of quarter end. A 13F lists long positions in US-listed equities and options; it excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US holdings.
13F data reflects long positions in US-listed equities and options as reported to the SEC up to 45 days after quarter end. It excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US securities, so it is not a complete picture of a manager’s assets.