Endure Capital Management, LLC 13F Portfolio

CIK 2055657 Filing since Q1 2026 Q3 2026 filed Nov 5, 2026
Holdings as of Sep 30, 2026, from the 13F filed Nov 5, 2026.

Portfolio Snapshot

18 positions · Q3 2026

Endure Capital Management, LLC reported 18 positions worth $144.86M for the quarter ended Sep 30, 2026, down 5.8% on the prior quarter. It opened 6 new positions, added to 3, trimmed 1 and exited 7. Its largest holding is Patria Investments Ltd at 48.8% of the portfolio.

Portfolio Value
$144.86M
-5.8% QoQ · — YoY
Positions
18
6 new · 7 sold out
Top 10 Concentration
99.2%
of portfolio value
Largest Position
PAX 48.8%
Patria Investments Ltd
Net Buying
-$4.80M
$33.80M bought · $38.60M sold
Turnover
22.6%
of the portfolio traded
Top Sector
Financial Services
73.6% of value
Track Record
3
quarters on file since Q1 2026

Portfolio Value & Positions

Value Positions

Reported 13F market value at each quarter end. A change mixes trading with price moves in the positions held.

Sector Allocation

6 sectors
73.63%
Financial Services
Financial Services73.63%
Consumer Discretionary15.86%
Real Estate9.31%
Energy0.689%
Consumer Staples0.379%
Industrials0.142%

Quarterly Buying & Selling

Bought Sold

Dollar value of shares bought and sold each quarter, at that quarter’s price. It counts trading only, not price changes.

Position Changes

How many positions were opened, added to, trimmed or closed each quarter.

Sector Allocation Over Time

Share of reported value in each sector at every quarter end.

Financial ServicesConsumer DiscretionaryReal EstateEnergyConsumer StaplesIndustrialsUtilitiesHealthcare

Largest Buys

Q3 2026
Holding Change Change % Trade Value Weight
VICI Vici Properties Inc. +533.5K +4,337.1% $12.25M 8.65%
TW Tradeweb Markets Inc. +103.1K – $10.40M 7.18%
PAX Patria Investments Ltd +584.8K +9.2% $5.94M 48.76%
HGV Hilton Grand Vacations Inc. +53.3K – $1.85M 1.28%
VIST Vista Energy, S.A.B. de C.V. +15.3K – $997.63K 0.689%
RYN Rayonier Inc +51.6K – $947.38K 0.654%
VINP Vinci Compass Investments Ltd. +84.5K +18.7% $789.88K 3.46%
KSPI Joint Stock Co Kaspi.kz +4,523 – $425.43K 0.294%
BWXT BWX Technologies, Inc. +1,500 – $205.50K 0.142%

Largest Sells

Q3 2026
Holding Change Change % Trade Value Weight
IVZ Invesco Ltd. -461.6K -100.0% $12.18M Exited
XIFR XPLR Infrastructure, LP -993.5K -100.0% $11.73M Exited
XP XP Inc. -462.0K -100.0% $7.51M Exited
OWL Blue Owl Capital Inc. -394.3K -17.6% $3.58M 11.59%
JEF Jefferies Financial Group Inc. -28.8K -100.0% $1.44M Exited
CNC Centene Corp -17.4K -100.0% $1.12M Exited
BF-B Brown Forman Corp -22.6K -100.0% $602.29K Exited
NOMD Nomad Foods Ltd -38.7K -100.0% $423.77K Exited

New Positions

Q3 2026
Holding Shares Trade Value Weight
TW Tradeweb Markets Inc. +103.1K $10.40M 7.18%
HGV Hilton Grand Vacations Inc. +53.3K $1.85M 1.28%
VIST Vista Energy, S.A.B. de C.V. +15.3K $997.63K 0.689%
RYN Rayonier Inc +51.6K $947.38K 0.654%
KSPI Joint Stock Co Kaspi.kz +4,523 $425.43K 0.294%
BWXT BWX Technologies, Inc. +1,500 $205.50K 0.142%

Closed Positions

Q3 2026
Holding Shares Sold Trade Value Prior Weight
IVZ Invesco Ltd. -461.6K $12.18M 7.92%
XIFR XPLR Infrastructure, LP -993.5K $11.73M 7.63%
XP XP Inc. -462.0K $7.51M 4.89%
JEF Jefferies Financial Group Inc. -28.8K $1.44M 0.937%
CNC Centene Corp -17.4K $1.12M 0.726%
BF-B Brown Forman Corp -22.6K $602.29K 0.392%
NOMD Nomad Foods Ltd -38.7K $423.77K 0.276%
Holdings · Q3 2026

18 Positions

As ofSep 30, 2026
Value$144.86M
Top 1099.2%
Avg position$8.05M
# Activity
3 more holdings Create a free account to keep reading this institution’s full portfolio.
Showing 1–15 of 18 positions 13F filings on SEC EDGAR

Tip. Select a row to see that position’s full history at Endure Capital Management.

About Endure Capital Management, LLC’s 13F Portfolio

What are Endure Capital Management, LLC’s largest holdings?

As of its Q3 2026 13F filing, Endure Capital Management, LLC’s five largest positions were Patria Investments Ltd (PAX) at 48.8%, Carmax Inc (KMX) at 14.6%, Blue Owl Capital Inc. (OWL) at 11.6%, Vici Properties Inc. (VICI) at 8.7%, Tradeweb Markets Inc. (TW) at 7.2% of the reported portfolio.

How much is Endure Capital Management, LLC’s portfolio worth?

Endure Capital Management, LLC reported a 13F portfolio worth $144.86M across 18 positions for Q3 2026. That is down 5.8% from the previous quarter.

What did Endure Capital Management, LLC buy in Q3 2026?

Its largest purchases by value were Vici Properties Inc. ($12.25M), Tradeweb Markets Inc. ($10.40M), Patria Investments Ltd ($5.94M). It opened 6 new positions.

What did Endure Capital Management, LLC sell in Q3 2026?

Its largest sales by value were Invesco Ltd. ($12.18M), XPLR Infrastructure, LP ($11.73M), XP Inc. ($7.51M). It exited 7 positions entirely.

Where does this data come from?

From the Form 13F-HR reports Endure Capital Management, LLC files with the SEC each quarter, within 45 days of quarter end. A 13F lists long positions in US-listed equities and options; it excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US holdings.

Similar-Sized Institutions

by reported 13F value

13F data reflects long positions in US-listed equities and options as reported to the SEC up to 45 days after quarter end. It excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US securities, so it is not a complete picture of a manager’s assets.