Creek Drive Management Group LLC reported 34 positions worth $156.13M for the quarter ended Jun 30, 2026, up 0.5% on the prior quarter. It opened 4 new positions, added to 9, trimmed 20 and exited 10. Its largest holding is Abivax S.A. at 13.4% of the portfolio.
Reported 13F market value at each quarter end. A change mixes trading with price moves in the positions held.
Dollar value of shares bought and sold each quarter, at that quarter’s price. It counts trading only, not price changes.
How many positions were opened, added to, trimmed or closed each quarter.
Share of reported value in each sector at every quarter end.
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCXI Churchill Capital Corp XI | +550.0K | – | $9.60M | 6.15% |
| QURE uniQure N.V. | +187.0K | +124.7% | $8.61M | 9.94% |
| NKTR Nektar Therapeutics | +116.6K | +92.2% | $8.14M | 10.86% |
| NOK Nokia Corp | +376.0K | – | $4.99M | 3.2% |
| CELH Celsius Holdings, Inc. | +116.8K | – | $3.42M | 2.19% |
| RYAM Rayonier Advanced Materials Inc. | +322.5K | +218.6% | $2.53M | 2.37% |
| HQ Horizon Quantum Holdings Ltd. | +90.0K | – | $2.50M | 1.6% |
| AAOI Applied Optoelectronics, Inc. | +9,300 | +59.2% | $1.38M | 2.37% |
| EVLV Evolv Technologies Holdings, Inc. | +170.0K | +21.8% | $986.00K | 3.53% |
| TENX Tenax Therapeutics, Inc. | +29.0K | +64.4% | $421.95K | 0.69% |
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CORZ Core Scientific, Inc. | -550.0K | -88.7% | $14.07M | 1.15% |
| SPHR Sphere Entertainment Co. | -35.4K | -73.1% | $6.13M | 1.44% |
| TBLA Taboola.com Ltd. | -1.17M | -92.1% | $5.85M | 0.32% |
| NBIS Nebius Group N.V. | -17.4K | -58.4% | $4.81M | 2.19% |
| HIMS Hims & Hers Health, Inc. | -131.0K | -69.1% | $4.54M | 1.3% |
| PL Planet Labs PBC | -146.4K | -100.0% | $4.09M | Exited |
| PGY Pagaya Technologies Ltd. | -202.0K | -66.9% | $3.69M | 1.17% |
| CMPS COMPASS Pathways plc | -253.0K | -30.7% | $3.58M | 5.18% |
| NVO Novo Nordisk A S | -96.0K | -100.0% | $3.53M | Exited |
| GENI Genius Sports Ltd | -581.0K | -43.8% | $3.52M | 2.89% |
| Holding | Shares Sold | Trade Value | Prior Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| PL Planet Labs PBC | -146.4K | $4.09M | 2.63% |
| NVO Novo Nordisk A S | -96.0K | $3.53M | 2.27% |
| KEEL Keel Infrastructure Corp. | -1.64M | $3.20M | 2.06% |
| CBL Cbl & Associates Properties Inc | -78.0K | $3.00M | 1.93% |
| SERV Serve Robotics Inc. | -335.0K | $2.83M | 1.82% |
| FUN Six Flags Entertainment Corporation | -155.0K | $2.75M | 1.77% |
| ASTS AST SpaceMobile, Inc. | -28.1K | $2.33M | 1.5% |
| AMPG AmpliTech Group, Inc. | -735.5K | $1.40M | 0.9% |
| CYTK Cytokinetics Inc | -10.0K | $659.10K | 0.424% |
| NXDR Nextdoor Holdings, Inc. | -337.5K | $472.47K | 0.304% |
| # | Activity | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABVX Abivax S.A. | Healthcare | 157.5K | $20.99M | 13.44% | +2,500 | +1.6% | Added | 0.23% |
| 2 | NKTR Nektar Therapeutics | Healthcare | 243.0K | $16.96M | 10.86% | +116.6K | +92.2% | Added | 0.74% |
| 3 | QURE uniQure N.V. | Healthcare | 337.0K | $15.52M | 9.94% | +187.0K | +124.7% | Added | 0.49% |
| 4 | CCXI Churchill Capital Corp XI | Financial Services | 550.0K | $9.60M | 6.15% | +550.0K | – | New | 0.99% |
| 5 | GOOG Alphabet Inc. | Technology | 24.1K | $8.52M | 5.45% | -2,800 | -10.4% | Reduced | 0% |
| 6 | CMPS COMPASS Pathways plc | Healthcare | 572.0K | $8.09M | 5.18% | -253.0K | -30.7% | Reduced | 0.42% |
| 7 | NET Cloudflare, Inc. | Technology | 26.0K | $6.38M | 4.08% | -6,200 | -19.3% | Reduced | 0.01% |
| 8 | PTON Peloton Interactive, Inc. | Consumer Discretionary | 1.04M | $6.15M | 3.94% | -415.0K | -28.5% | Reduced | 0.24% |
| 9 | CBLL Ceribell, Inc. | Healthcare | 300.9K | $5.85M | 3.75% | -22.1K | -6.8% | Reduced | 0.79% |
| 10 | EVLV Evolv Technologies Holdings, Inc. | Technology | 950.0K | $5.51M | 3.53% | +170.0K | +21.8% | Added | 0.53% |
| 11 | NOK Nokia Corp | Others | 376.0K | $4.99M | 3.2% | +376.0K | – | New | 0.01% |
| 12 | GENI Genius Sports Ltd | Technology | 744.0K | $4.51M | 2.89% | -581.0K | -43.8% | Reduced | 0.29% |
| 13 | AAOI Applied Optoelectronics, Inc. | Technology | 25.0K | $3.70M | 2.37% | +9,300 | +59.2% | Added | 0.03% |
| 14 | RYAM Rayonier Advanced Materials Inc. | Basic Materials | 470.0K | $3.69M | 2.37% | +322.5K | +218.6% | Added | 0.69% |
| 15 | NBIS Nebius Group N.V. | Technology | 12.4K | $3.42M | 2.19% | -17.4K | -58.4% | Reduced | 0.01% |
Tip. Select a row to see that position’s full history at Creek Drive Management.
As of its Q2 2026 13F filing, Creek Drive Management Group LLC’s five largest positions were Abivax S.A. (ABVX) at 13.4%, Nektar Therapeutics (NKTR) at 10.9%, uniQure N.V. (QURE) at 9.9%, Churchill Capital Corp XI (CCXI) at 6.1%, Alphabet Inc. (GOOG) at 5.5% of the reported portfolio.
Creek Drive Management Group LLC reported a 13F portfolio worth $156.13M across 34 positions for Q2 2026. That is up 0.5% from the previous quarter.
Its largest purchases by value were Churchill Capital Corp XI ($9.60M), uniQure N.V. ($8.61M), Nektar Therapeutics ($8.14M). It opened 4 new positions.
Its largest sales by value were Core Scientific, Inc. ($14.07M), Sphere Entertainment Co. ($6.13M), Taboola.com Ltd. ($5.85M). It exited 10 positions entirely.
From the Form 13F-HR reports Creek Drive Management Group LLC files with the SEC each quarter, within 45 days of quarter end. A 13F lists long positions in US-listed equities and options; it excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US holdings.
13F data reflects long positions in US-listed equities and options as reported to the SEC up to 45 days after quarter end. It excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US securities, so it is not a complete picture of a manager’s assets.