Wealth High Governance Capital Ltda reported 33 positions worth $316.47M for the quarter ended Jun 30, 2026, up 0.1% on the prior quarter. It opened 18 new positions, added to 3, trimmed 12 and exited 28. Its largest holding is Generac Holdings Inc. at 7.7% of the portfolio.
Reported 13F market value at each quarter end. A change mixes trading with price moves in the positions held.
Dollar value of shares bought and sold each quarter, at that quarter’s price. It counts trading only, not price changes.
How many positions were opened, added to, trimmed or closed each quarter.
Share of reported value in each sector at every quarter end.
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GNRC Generac Holdings Inc. | +82.8K | – | $24.25M | 7.66% |
| GLW Corning Inc | +69.0K | – | $17.63M | 5.57% |
| AMD Advanced Micro Devices Inc | +27.6K | – | $16.03M | 5.07% |
| HUT Hut 8 Corp. | +110.5K | – | $12.75M | 4.03% |
| FPS Forgent Power Solutions, Inc. | +220.8K | – | $12.34M | 3.9% |
| MKSI Mks Inc | +27.6K | – | $12.28M | 3.88% |
| AMAT Applied Materials Inc | +16.6K | – | $11.97M | 3.78% |
| UCTT Ultra Clean Holdings, Inc. | +82.8K | – | $11.81M | 3.73% |
| CAT Caterpillar Inc | +11.0K | – | $11.76M | 3.71% |
| RBLX Roblox Corp | +165.6K | – | $9.01M | 2.85% |
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAAS Pan American Silver Corp | -316.2K | -100.0% | $17.27M | Exited |
| FIX Comfort Systems Usa Inc | -7,119 | -50.8% | $14.11M | 4.32% |
| NRG Nrg Energy, Inc. | -87.7K | -100.0% | $12.82M | Exited |
| FCX Freeport-Mcmoran Inc | -210.8K | -100.0% | $12.39M | Exited |
| DOCN DigitalOcean Holdings, Inc. | -67.4K | -55.0% | $10.58M | 2.74% |
| VST Vistra Corp. | -70.1K | -100.0% | $10.54M | Exited |
| ECHO EchoStar CORP | -87.6K | -100.0% | $10.25M | Exited |
| CLS Celestica Inc | -35.0K | -100.0% | $9.87M | Exited |
| ROST Ross Stores, Inc. | -46.3K | -52.8% | $9.85M | 2.78% |
| LITE Lumentum Holdings Inc. | -14.0K | -100.0% | $9.85M | Exited |
| Holding | Shares | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| GNRC Generac Holdings Inc. | +82.8K | $24.25M | 7.66% |
| GLW Corning Inc | +69.0K | $17.63M | 5.57% |
| AMD Advanced Micro Devices Inc | +27.6K | $16.03M | 5.07% |
| HUT Hut 8 Corp. | +110.5K | $12.75M | 4.03% |
| FPS Forgent Power Solutions, Inc. | +220.8K | $12.34M | 3.9% |
| MKSI Mks Inc | +27.6K | $12.28M | 3.88% |
| AMAT Applied Materials Inc | +16.6K | $11.97M | 3.78% |
| UCTT Ultra Clean Holdings, Inc. | +82.8K | $11.81M | 3.73% |
| CAT Caterpillar Inc | +11.0K | $11.76M | 3.71% |
| RBLX Roblox Corp | +165.6K | $9.01M | 2.85% |
| Holding | Shares Sold | Trade Value | Prior Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| PAAS Pan American Silver Corp | -316.2K | $17.27M | 5.46% |
| NRG Nrg Energy, Inc. | -87.7K | $12.82M | 4.05% |
| FCX Freeport-Mcmoran Inc | -210.8K | $12.39M | 3.92% |
| VST Vistra Corp. | -70.1K | $10.54M | 3.33% |
| ECHO EchoStar CORP | -87.6K | $10.25M | 3.24% |
| CLS Celestica Inc | -35.0K | $9.87M | 3.12% |
| LITE Lumentum Holdings Inc. | -14.0K | $9.85M | 3.12% |
| CELH Celsius Holdings, Inc. | -245.4K | $8.71M | 2.75% |
| NET Cloudflare, Inc. | -42.1K | $8.69M | 2.75% |
| CENX Century Aluminum Co | -140.5K | $8.25M | 2.61% |
| # | Activity | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GNRC Generac Holdings Inc. | Industrials | 82.8K | $24.25M | 7.66% | +82.8K | – | New | 0.14% |
| 2 | GLW Corning Inc | Basic Materials | 69.0K | $17.63M | 5.57% | +69.0K | – | New | 0.01% |
| 3 | PH Parker-Hannifin Corp | Industrials | 16.6K | $16.20M | 5.12% | -4,508 | -21.4% | Reduced | 0.01% |
| 4 | TKR Timken Co | Industrials | 110.4K | $16.05M | 5.07% | +40.3K | +57.4% | Added | 0.16% |
| 5 | AMD Advanced Micro Devices Inc | Technology | 27.6K | $16.03M | 5.07% | +27.6K | – | New | 0% |
| 6 | SN SharkNinja, Inc. | Consumer Discretionary | 96.6K | $14.71M | 4.65% | -8,833 | -8.4% | Reduced | 0.07% |
| 7 | DDOG Datadog, Inc. | Technology | 55.2K | $14.38M | 4.54% | +20.6K | +59.6% | Added | 0.02% |
| 8 | FIX Comfort Systems Usa Inc | Industrials | 6,904 | $13.68M | 4.32% | -7,119 | -50.8% | Reduced | 0.02% |
| 9 | HUT Hut 8 Corp. | Technology | 110.5K | $12.75M | 4.03% | +110.5K | – | New | 0.09% |
| 10 | CW Curtiss Wright Corp | Industrials | 16.6K | $12.55M | 3.97% | -1,009 | -5.7% | Reduced | 0.04% |
| 11 | FPS Forgent Power Solutions, Inc. | Industrials | 220.8K | $12.34M | 3.9% | +220.8K | – | New | 0.07% |
| 12 | MKSI Mks Inc | Technology | 27.6K | $12.28M | 3.88% | +27.6K | – | New | 0.04% |
| 13 | AMAT Applied Materials Inc | Technology | 16.6K | $11.97M | 3.78% | +16.6K | – | New | 0% |
| 14 | UCTT Ultra Clean Holdings, Inc. | Technology | 82.8K | $11.81M | 3.73% | +82.8K | – | New | 0.18% |
| 15 | CAT Caterpillar Inc | Industrials | 11.0K | $11.76M | 3.71% | +11.0K | – | New | 0% |
Tip. Select a row to see that position’s full history at Wealth High Governance Capital Ltda.
As of its Q2 2026 13F filing, Wealth High Governance Capital Ltda’s five largest positions were Generac Holdings Inc. (GNRC) at 7.7%, Corning Inc (GLW) at 5.6%, Parker-Hannifin Corp (PH) at 5.1%, Timken Co (TKR) at 5.1%, Advanced Micro Devices Inc (AMD) at 5.1% of the reported portfolio.
Wealth High Governance Capital Ltda reported a 13F portfolio worth $316.47M across 33 positions for Q2 2026. That is up 0.1% from the previous quarter.
Its largest purchases by value were Generac Holdings Inc. ($24.25M), Corning Inc ($17.63M), Advanced Micro Devices Inc ($16.03M). It opened 18 new positions.
Its largest sales by value were Pan American Silver Corp ($17.27M), Comfort Systems Usa Inc ($14.11M), Nrg Energy, Inc. ($12.82M). It exited 28 positions entirely.
From the Form 13F-HR reports Wealth High Governance Capital Ltda files with the SEC each quarter, within 45 days of quarter end. A 13F lists long positions in US-listed equities and options; it excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US holdings.
13F data reflects long positions in US-listed equities and options as reported to the SEC up to 45 days after quarter end. It excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US securities, so it is not a complete picture of a manager’s assets.