Wealth High Governance Asset Management Ltda. reported 36 positions worth $857.38M for the quarter ended Jun 30, 2026, up 219.0% on the prior quarter. It opened 21 new positions, added to 13, trimmed 2 and exited 28. Its largest holding is Generac Holdings Inc. at 7.4% of the portfolio.
Reported 13F market value at each quarter end. A change mixes trading with price moves in the positions held.
Dollar value of shares bought and sold each quarter, at that quarter’s price. It counts trading only, not price changes.
How many positions were opened, added to, trimmed or closed each quarter.
Share of reported value in each sector at every quarter end.
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| GNRC Generac Holdings Inc. | +217.2K | – | $63.60M | 7.42% |
| GLW Corning Inc | +181.0K | – | $46.23M | 5.39% |
| AMD Advanced Micro Devices Inc | +72.4K | – | $42.06M | 4.91% |
| HUT Hut 8 Corp. | +289.5K | – | $33.43M | 3.9% |
| TKR Timken Co | +229.9K | +385.6% | $33.41M | 4.91% |
| FPS Forgent Power Solutions, Inc. | +579.2K | – | $32.35M | 3.77% |
| MKSI Mks Inc | +72.4K | – | $32.20M | 3.76% |
| AMAT Applied Materials Inc | +43.4K | – | $31.41M | 3.66% |
| UCTT Ultra Clean Holdings, Inc. | +217.2K | – | $30.96M | 3.61% |
| CAT Caterpillar Inc | +29.0K | – | $30.84M | 3.6% |
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PAAS Pan American Silver Corp | -267.6K | -100.0% | $14.62M | Exited |
| NRG Nrg Energy, Inc. | -74.6K | -100.0% | $10.90M | Exited |
| FCX Freeport-Mcmoran Inc | -178.4K | -100.0% | $10.48M | Exited |
| VST Vistra Corp. | -59.7K | -100.0% | $8.98M | Exited |
| ECHO EchoStar CORP | -74.8K | -100.0% | $8.76M | Exited |
| CLS Celestica Inc | -29.9K | -100.0% | $8.43M | Exited |
| LITE Lumentum Holdings Inc. | -12.0K | -100.0% | $8.41M | Exited |
| CELH Celsius Holdings, Inc. | -209.2K | -100.0% | $7.42M | Exited |
| NET Cloudflare, Inc. | -35.8K | -100.0% | $7.38M | Exited |
| CENX Century Aluminum Co | -119.0K | -100.0% | $6.98M | Exited |
| Holding | Shares | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| GNRC Generac Holdings Inc. | +217.2K | $63.60M | 7.42% |
| GLW Corning Inc | +181.0K | $46.23M | 5.39% |
| AMD Advanced Micro Devices Inc | +72.4K | $42.06M | 4.91% |
| HUT Hut 8 Corp. | +289.5K | $33.43M | 3.9% |
| FPS Forgent Power Solutions, Inc. | +579.2K | $32.35M | 3.77% |
| MKSI Mks Inc | +72.4K | $32.20M | 3.76% |
| AMAT Applied Materials Inc | +43.4K | $31.41M | 3.66% |
| UCTT Ultra Clean Holdings, Inc. | +217.2K | $30.96M | 3.61% |
| CAT Caterpillar Inc | +29.0K | $30.84M | 3.6% |
| THYP 21Shares Hyperliquid Staking ETF | +632.6K | $23.95M | 2.79% |
| Holding | Shares Sold | Trade Value | Prior Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| PAAS Pan American Silver Corp | -267.6K | $14.62M | 5.44% |
| NRG Nrg Energy, Inc. | -74.6K | $10.90M | 4.06% |
| FCX Freeport-Mcmoran Inc | -178.4K | $10.48M | 3.9% |
| VST Vistra Corp. | -59.7K | $8.98M | 3.34% |
| ECHO EchoStar CORP | -74.8K | $8.76M | 3.26% |
| CLS Celestica Inc | -29.9K | $8.43M | 3.14% |
| LITE Lumentum Holdings Inc. | -12.0K | $8.41M | 3.13% |
| CELH Celsius Holdings, Inc. | -209.2K | $7.42M | 2.76% |
| NET Cloudflare, Inc. | -35.8K | $7.38M | 2.75% |
| CENX Century Aluminum Co | -119.0K | $6.98M | 2.6% |
| # | Activity | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GNRC Generac Holdings Inc. | Industrials | 217.2K | $63.60M | 7.42% | +217.2K | – | New | 0.37% |
| 2 | GLW Corning Inc | Basic Materials | 181.0K | $46.23M | 5.39% | +181.0K | – | New | 0.02% |
| 3 | PH Parker-Hannifin Corp | Industrials | 43.4K | $42.49M | 4.96% | +25.6K | +143.2% | Added | 0.03% |
| 4 | TKR Timken Co | Industrials | 289.6K | $42.08M | 4.91% | +229.9K | +385.6% | Added | 0.42% |
| 5 | AMD Advanced Micro Devices Inc | Technology | 72.4K | $42.06M | 4.91% | +72.4K | – | New | 0% |
| 6 | SN SharkNinja, Inc. | Consumer Discretionary | 253.4K | $38.58M | 4.5% | +164.3K | +184.3% | Added | 0.18% |
| 7 | DDOG Datadog, Inc. | Technology | 144.8K | $37.69M | 4.4% | +115.4K | +392.5% | Added | 0.04% |
| 8 | FIX Comfort Systems Usa Inc | Industrials | 18.1K | $35.87M | 4.18% | +6,142 | +51.4% | Added | 0.05% |
| 9 | HUT Hut 8 Corp. | Technology | 289.5K | $33.43M | 3.9% | +289.5K | – | New | 0.24% |
| 10 | CW Curtiss Wright Corp | Industrials | 43.4K | $32.91M | 3.84% | +28.6K | +192.5% | Added | 0.12% |
| 11 | FPS Forgent Power Solutions, Inc. | Industrials | 579.2K | $32.35M | 3.77% | +579.2K | – | New | 0.19% |
| 12 | MKSI Mks Inc | Technology | 72.4K | $32.20M | 3.76% | +72.4K | – | New | 0.11% |
| 13 | AMAT Applied Materials Inc | Technology | 43.4K | $31.41M | 3.66% | +43.4K | – | New | 0.01% |
| 14 | UCTT Ultra Clean Holdings, Inc. | Technology | 217.2K | $30.96M | 3.61% | +217.2K | – | New | 0.48% |
| 15 | CAT Caterpillar Inc | Industrials | 29.0K | $30.84M | 3.6% | +29.0K | – | New | 0.01% |
Tip. Select a row to see that position’s full history at Wealth High Governance Asset Management Ltda.
As of its Q2 2026 13F filing, Wealth High Governance Asset Management Ltda.’s five largest positions were Generac Holdings Inc. (GNRC) at 7.4%, Corning Inc (GLW) at 5.4%, Parker-Hannifin Corp (PH) at 5.0%, Timken Co (TKR) at 4.9%, Advanced Micro Devices Inc (AMD) at 4.9% of the reported portfolio.
Wealth High Governance Asset Management Ltda. reported a 13F portfolio worth $857.38M across 36 positions for Q2 2026. That is up 219.0% from the previous quarter.
Its largest purchases by value were Generac Holdings Inc. ($63.60M), Corning Inc ($46.23M), Advanced Micro Devices Inc ($42.06M). It opened 21 new positions.
Its largest sales by value were Pan American Silver Corp ($14.62M), Nrg Energy, Inc. ($10.90M), Freeport-Mcmoran Inc ($10.48M). It exited 28 positions entirely.
From the Form 13F-HR reports Wealth High Governance Asset Management Ltda. files with the SEC each quarter, within 45 days of quarter end. A 13F lists long positions in US-listed equities and options; it excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US holdings.
13F data reflects long positions in US-listed equities and options as reported to the SEC up to 45 days after quarter end. It excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US securities, so it is not a complete picture of a manager’s assets.