Sidoxia Capital Management, LLC reported 48 positions worth $89.14M for the quarter ended Sep 30, 2026, down 0.5% on the prior quarter. It opened 1 new position, added to 34, trimmed 8 and exited 4. Its largest holding is Sterling Infrastructure, Inc. at 6.5% of the portfolio.
Reported 13F market value at each quarter end. A change mixes trading with price moves in the positions held.
Dollar value of shares bought and sold each quarter, at that quarter’s price. It counts trading only, not price changes.
How many positions were opened, added to, trimmed or closed each quarter.
Share of reported value in each sector at every quarter end.
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EXEL Exelixis, Inc. | +16.4K | – | $957.05K | 1.07% |
| NVDA Nvidia Corp | +2,363 | +11.3% | $539.67K | 5.98% |
| RDDT Reddit, Inc. | +3,159 | +76.9% | $449.97K | 1.16% |
| CART Maplebear Inc. | +8,830 | +19.9% | $380.75K | 2.57% |
| UTHR UNITED THERAPEUTICS Corp | +556 | +11.2% | $301.29K | 3.35% |
| STRL Sterling Infrastructure, Inc. | +599 | +5.3% | $294.58K | 6.55% |
| AMGN Amgen Inc | +599 | +20.3% | $252.48K | 1.68% |
| ROP Roper Technologies Inc | +717 | +23.4% | $250.53K | 1.48% |
| ABNB Airbnb, Inc. | +1,426 | +12.1% | $229.09K | 2.37% |
| HRMY Harmony Biosciences Holdings, Inc. | +5,533 | +7.8% | $217.23K | 3.35% |
| Holding | Change | Change % | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNTH Lantheus Holdings, Inc. | -15.4K | -100.0% | $1.71M | Exited |
| ENVA Enova International, Inc. | -2,738 | -32.6% | $457.55K | 1.06% |
| TWLO Twilio Inc | -1,480 | -10.9% | $432.84K | 3.98% |
| MRX Marex Group Ltd | -4,352 | -16.0% | $303.60K | 1.78% |
| HD Home Depot, Inc. | -665 | -100.0% | $234.51K | Exited |
| CAT Caterpillar Inc | -220 | -100.0% | $234.28K | Exited |
| CSCO Cisco Systems, Inc. | -1,740 | -100.0% | $204.38K | Exited |
| PH Parker-Hannifin Corp | -170 | -4.8% | $162.42K | 3.62% |
| META Meta Platforms, Inc. | -155 | -3.4% | $112.39K | 3.61% |
| HALO Halozyme Therapeutics, Inc. | -944 | -2.3% | $104.22K | 4.96% |
| Holding | Shares | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| EXEL Exelixis, Inc. | +16.4K | $957.05K | 1.07% |
| # | Activity | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STRL Sterling Infrastructure, Inc. | Industrials | 11.9K | $5.83M | 6.55% | +599 | +5.3% | Added | 0.04% |
| 2 | GOOGL Alphabet Inc. | Technology | 15.7K | $5.42M | 6.08% | +355 | +2.3% | Added | 0% |
| 3 | NVDA Nvidia Corp | Technology | 23.4K | $5.33M | 5.98% | +2,363 | +11.3% | Added | 0% |
| 4 | FIX Comfort Systems Usa Inc | Industrials | 2,762 | $4.57M | 5.13% | +76 | +2.8% | Added | 0.01% |
| 5 | HALO Halozyme Therapeutics, Inc. | Healthcare | 40.0K | $4.42M | 4.96% | -944 | -2.3% | Reduced | 0.03% |
| 6 | AAPL Apple Inc. | Technology | 12.0K | $3.98M | 4.47% | +277 | +2.4% | Added | 0% |
| 7 | TWLO Twilio Inc | Technology | 12.1K | $3.55M | 3.98% | -1,480 | -10.9% | Reduced | 0.01% |
| 8 | PH Parker-Hannifin Corp | Industrials | 3,382 | $3.23M | 3.62% | -170 | -4.8% | Reduced | 0% |
| 9 | META Meta Platforms, Inc. | Technology | 4,437 | $3.22M | 3.61% | -155 | -3.4% | Reduced | 0% |
| 10 | HRMY Harmony Biosciences Holdings, Inc. | Healthcare | 76.2K | $2.99M | 3.35% | +5,533 | +7.8% | Added | 0.13% |
| 11 | UTHR UNITED THERAPEUTICS Corp | Healthcare | 5,511 | $2.99M | 3.35% | +556 | +11.2% | Added | 0.01% |
| 12 | MSFT Microsoft Corp | Technology | 5,265 | $2.70M | 3.03% | +110 | +2.1% | Added | 0% |
| 13 | LNG Cheniere Energy, Inc. | Energy | 9,906 | $2.67M | 2.99% | +114 | +1.2% | Added | 0% |
| 14 | CART Maplebear Inc. | Technology | 53.2K | $2.29M | 2.57% | +8,830 | +19.9% | Added | 0.02% |
| 15 | ABNB Airbnb, Inc. | Technology | 13.2K | $2.12M | 2.37% | +1,426 | +12.1% | Added | 0% |
Tip. Select a row to see that position’s full history at Sidoxia Capital Management.
As of its Q3 2026 13F filing, Sidoxia Capital Management, LLC’s five largest positions were Sterling Infrastructure, Inc. (STRL) at 6.5%, Alphabet Inc. (GOOGL) at 6.1%, Nvidia Corp (NVDA) at 6.0%, Comfort Systems Usa Inc (FIX) at 5.1%, Halozyme Therapeutics, Inc. (HALO) at 5.0% of the reported portfolio.
Sidoxia Capital Management, LLC reported a 13F portfolio worth $89.14M across 48 positions for Q3 2026. That is down 0.5% from the previous quarter.
Its largest purchases by value were Exelixis, Inc. ($957.05K), Nvidia Corp ($539.67K), Reddit, Inc. ($449.97K). It opened 1 new positions.
Its largest sales by value were Lantheus Holdings, Inc. ($1.71M), Enova International, Inc. ($457.55K), Twilio Inc ($432.84K). It exited 4 positions entirely.
From the Form 13F-HR reports Sidoxia Capital Management, LLC files with the SEC each quarter, within 45 days of quarter end. A 13F lists long positions in US-listed equities and options; it excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US holdings.
13F data reflects long positions in US-listed equities and options as reported to the SEC up to 45 days after quarter end. It excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US securities, so it is not a complete picture of a manager’s assets.