Lepercq De Neuflize Asset Management LLC reported 12 positions worth $2.43M for the quarter ended Jun 30, 2026, down 3.1% on the prior quarter. It opened 1 new position, added to 3, trimmed 4 and exited 0. Its largest holding is Silvaco Group, Inc. at 31.6% of the portfolio.
Reported 13F market value at each quarter end. A change mixes trading with price moves in the positions held.
Dollar value of shares bought and sold each quarter, at that quarter’s price. It counts trading only, not price changes.
How many positions were opened, added to, trimmed or closed each quarter.
Share of reported value in each sector at every quarter end.
| Holding | Shares | Trade Value | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|
| LPCVW Launchpad Cadenza Acquisition Corp I | +11.0K | $4.27K | 0.176% |
No positions were closed this quarter.
| # | Activity | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SVCO Silvaco Group, Inc. | Technology | 55.7K | $768.48K | 31.58% | -40.0K | -41.8% | Reduced | 0.17% |
| 2 | ENPH Enphase Energy, Inc. | Industrials | 10.0K | $492.40K | 20.23% | 0 | 0.0% | Unchanged | 0.01% |
| 3 | POWI Power Integrations Inc | Technology | 5,000 | $418.80K | 17.21% | -5,000 | -50.0% | Reduced | 0.01% |
| 4 | WETH Wetouch Technology Inc. | Technology | 204.0K | $246.78K | 10.14% | -124.0K | -37.8% | Reduced | 1.63% |
| 5 | CLAR Clarus Corp | Consumer Discretionary | 55.7K | $175.46K | 7.21% | -51.7K | -48.1% | Reduced | 0.15% |
| 6 | OBAWW Oxley Bridge Acquisition Ltd | Financial Services | 370.0K | $80.14K | 3.29% | 0 | 0.0% | Unchanged | 0% |
| 7 | PACHW Pioneer Acquisition I Corp | Financial Services | 266.0K | $57.38K | 2.36% | 0 | 0.0% | Unchanged | 0% |
| 8 | CHECW Chenghe Acquisition III Co. | Financial Services | 250.0K | $51.25K | 2.11% | +100.0K | +66.7% | Added | 0% |
| 9 | ITHAW ITHAX Acquisition Corp III | Financial Services | 200.0K | $48.00K | 1.97% | +100.0K | +100.0% | Added | 0% |
| 10 | IPODW Collective Acquisition Corp - Warrants | Others | 121.2K | $47.28K | 1.94% | 0 | 0.0% | Unchanged | 0% |
| 11 | LWACW LightWave Acquisition Corp. | Financial Services | 140.0K | $43.39K | 1.78% | +86.4K | +161.0% | Added | 0% |
| 12 | LPCVW Launchpad Cadenza Acquisition Corp I | Financial Services | 11.0K | $4.27K | 0.176% | +11.0K | – | New | 0% |
Tip. Select a row to see that position’s full history at Lepercq De Neuflize Asset Management.
As of its Q2 2026 13F filing, Lepercq De Neuflize Asset Management LLC’s five largest positions were Silvaco Group, Inc. (SVCO) at 31.6%, Enphase Energy, Inc. (ENPH) at 20.2%, Power Integrations Inc (POWI) at 17.2%, Wetouch Technology Inc. (WETH) at 10.1%, Clarus Corp (CLAR) at 7.2% of the reported portfolio.
Lepercq De Neuflize Asset Management LLC reported a 13F portfolio worth $2.43M across 12 positions for Q2 2026. That is down 3.1% from the previous quarter.
Its largest purchases by value were LightWave Acquisition Corp. ($26.76K), ITHAX Acquisition Corp III ($24.00K), Chenghe Acquisition III Co. ($20.50K). It opened 1 new positions.
Its largest sales by value were Silvaco Group, Inc. ($551.60K), Power Integrations Inc ($418.80K), Clarus Corp ($162.86K). It exited 0 positions entirely.
From the Form 13F-HR reports Lepercq De Neuflize Asset Management LLC files with the SEC each quarter, within 45 days of quarter end. A 13F lists long positions in US-listed equities and options; it excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US holdings.
13F data reflects long positions in US-listed equities and options as reported to the SEC up to 45 days after quarter end. It excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US securities, so it is not a complete picture of a manager’s assets.