Gsa Capital Partners LLP 13F Portfolio

CIK 1362033 Filing since Q1 2014 Q2 2026 filed Aug 6, 2026
Holdings as of Jun 30, 2026, from the 13F filed Aug 6, 2026.

Portfolio Snapshot

1,627 positions · Q2 2026

Gsa Capital Partners LLP reported 1,627 positions worth $1.46B for the quarter ended Jun 30, 2026, up 5.8% on the prior quarter. It opened 580 new positions, added to 509, trimmed 533 and exited 523. Its largest holding is Agree Realty Corp at 0.5% of the portfolio.

Portfolio Value
$1.46B
+5.8% QoQ · +9.2% YoY
Positions
1,627
580 new · 523 sold out
Top 10 Concentration
4%
of portfolio value
Largest Position
ADC 0.5%
Agree Realty Corp
Net Buying
-$83.59M
$684.22M bought · $767.81M sold
Turnover
48.3%
of the portfolio traded
Top Sector
Technology
18.6% of value
Track Record
50
quarters on file since Q1 2014

Portfolio Value & Positions

Value Positions

Reported 13F market value at each quarter end. A change mixes trading with price moves in the positions held.

Sector Allocation

12 sectors
18.63%
Technology
Technology18.63%
Industrials17.53%
Healthcare15.57%
Financial Services15.51%
Consumer Discretionary9.58%
Real Estate6.05%
Energy4.36%
Consumer Staples4.31%
Basic Materials3.54%
Utilities3.42%
Communication Services1.15%
Other0.353%

Quarterly Buying & Selling

Bought Sold

Dollar value of shares bought and sold each quarter, at that quarter’s price. It counts trading only, not price changes.

Position Changes

How many positions were opened, added to, trimmed or closed each quarter.

Sector Allocation Over Time

Share of reported value in each sector at every quarter end.

TechnologyIndustrialsHealthcareFinancial ServicesConsumer DiscretionaryReal EstateEnergyConsumer StaplesBasic MaterialsUtilitiesCommunication ServicesOther

Largest Buys

Q2 2026
Holding Change Change % Trade Value Weight
TJX Tjx Companies Inc +35.8K +1,197.0% $5.42M 0.403%
NOC Northrop Grumman Corp +10.3K – $5.25M 0.361%
MDT Medtronic plc +62.9K +1,112.5% $4.92M 0.368%
PG PROCTER & GAMBLE Co +30.0K – $4.41M 0.302%
EPRT Essential Properties Realty Trust, Inc. +146.9K +208.3% $4.38M 0.445%
WCC Wesco International Inc +12.1K – $4.17M 0.286%
WFC Wells Fargo & Company +50.4K – $4.17M 0.286%
TXNM Txnm Energy Inc +71.3K +158.2% $4.05M 0.454%
HNGE Hinge Health, Inc. +44.3K – $3.68M 0.252%
ITUB Itau Unibanco Holding S.A. +387.8K – $3.17M 0.218%

Largest Sells

Q2 2026
Holding Change Change % Trade Value Weight
UAL United Airlines Holdings, Inc. -39.7K -89.6% $5.40M 0.043%
OLLI Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. -52.8K -100.0% $4.86M Exited
RELY Remitly Global, Inc. -187.0K -89.6% $4.20M 0.033%
B Barrick Mining Corp -112.1K -93.5% $4.12M 0.019%
AMH American Homes 4 Rent -122.5K -92.9% $4.11M 0.022%
AMP Ameriprise Financial Inc -8,834 -68.6% $4.05M 0.127%
QCOM Qualcomm Inc -21.4K -60.7% $3.95M 0.176%
MXL Maxlinear, Inc -30.5K -76.7% $3.91M 0.082%
CNC Centene Corp -59.2K -64.0% $3.80M 0.146%
GNTX Gentex Corp -146.4K -83.6% $3.70M 0.05%

New Positions

Q2 2026
Holding Shares Trade Value Weight
NOC Northrop Grumman Corp +10.3K $5.25M 0.361%
PG PROCTER & GAMBLE Co +30.0K $4.41M 0.302%
WCC Wesco International Inc +12.1K $4.17M 0.286%
WFC Wells Fargo & Company +50.4K $4.17M 0.286%
HNGE Hinge Health, Inc. +44.3K $3.68M 0.252%
ITUB Itau Unibanco Holding S.A. +387.8K $3.17M 0.218%
CB Chubb Ltd +9,154 $3.12M 0.214%
CME Cme Group Inc. +12.7K $2.81M 0.193%
ETSY Etsy Inc +36.8K $2.78M 0.19%
HLT Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc. +8,393 $2.77M 0.19%

Closed Positions

Q2 2026
Holding Shares Sold Trade Value Prior Weight
OLLI Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. -52.8K $4.86M 0.353%
AON Aon plc -11.4K $3.67M 0.266%
MTH Meritage Homes CORP -55.4K $3.43M 0.249%
NSC Norfolk Southern Corp -11.8K $3.40M 0.247%
DK Delek US Holdings, Inc. -65.2K $2.94M 0.213%
FDX Fedex Corp -8,178 $2.91M 0.212%
FNB Fnb Corp -169.6K $2.84M 0.206%
CVS CVS HEALTH Corp -39.1K $2.81M 0.204%
ARLO Arlo Technologies, Inc. -191.7K $2.73M 0.198%
WFRD Weatherford International plc -28.8K $2.72M 0.198%
Holdings · Q2 2026

1,627 Positions

As ofJun 30, 2026
Value$1.46B
Top 104%
Avg position$895.48K
# Activity
1,612 more holdings Create a free account to keep reading this institution’s full portfolio.
Showing 1–15 of 1,627 positions 13F filings on SEC EDGAR

Tip. Select a row to see that position’s full history at Gsa Capital Partners Llp.

About Gsa Capital Partners LLP’s 13F Portfolio

What are Gsa Capital Partners LLP’s largest holdings?

As of its Q2 2026 13F filing, Gsa Capital Partners LLP’s five largest positions were Agree Realty Corp (ADC) at 0.5%, Txnm Energy Inc (TXNM) at 0.5%, Essential Properties Realty Trust, Inc. (EPRT) at 0.4%, Tjx Companies Inc (TJX) at 0.4%, Everest Group, Ltd. (EG) at 0.4% of the reported portfolio.

How much is Gsa Capital Partners LLP’s portfolio worth?

Gsa Capital Partners LLP reported a 13F portfolio worth $1.46B across 1,627 positions for Q2 2026. That is up 5.8% from the previous quarter.

What did Gsa Capital Partners LLP buy in Q2 2026?

Its largest purchases by value were Tjx Companies Inc ($5.42M), Northrop Grumman Corp ($5.25M), Medtronic plc ($4.92M). It opened 580 new positions.

What did Gsa Capital Partners LLP sell in Q2 2026?

Its largest sales by value were United Airlines Holdings, Inc. ($5.40M), Ollie's Bargain Outlet Holdings, Inc. ($4.86M), Remitly Global, Inc. ($4.20M). It exited 523 positions entirely.

Where does this data come from?

From the Form 13F-HR reports Gsa Capital Partners LLP files with the SEC each quarter, within 45 days of quarter end. A 13F lists long positions in US-listed equities and options; it excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US holdings.

Similar-Sized Institutions

by reported 13F value

13F data reflects long positions in US-listed equities and options as reported to the SEC up to 45 days after quarter end. It excludes short positions, cash, bonds and most non-US securities, so it is not a complete picture of a manager’s assets.