Invesco NASDAQ 100 ETF QQQM Portfolio

Invesco NASDAQ 100 ETF QQQM
$291.11 -4.18 (-1.40%)
At close: Oct 29, 2026 ยท 4:00 PM EDT
Invesco NASDAQ 100 ETF last reported its portfolio on Oct 27, 2026.

Portfolio Snapshot

108 positions reported

Invesco NASDAQ 100 ETF reported 108 positions worth $110.70B as of Oct 27, 2026. Its largest position is NVIDIA Corp at 8.17% of the portfolio.

Holdings
108
positions on file
Portfolio Value
$110.70B
total market value
Top 10 Weight
46.7%
of the portfolio
Report Date
Oct 27, 2026
portfolio as last reported

Sector

10 buckets
71.06%
Technology
Technology71.06%
Consumer Discretionary9.12%
Consumer Staples6.28%
Industrials5.12%
Healthcare4.41%
Utilities1.1%
Communication Services1.01%
Basic Materials1%
Energy0.496%
Others0.384%

Note. “Others” covers bonds, cash and foreign listings with no equity sector assigned. A large share of it is normal, particularly for a bond fund.

See this breakdown over time

Portfolio as of Oct 27, 2026.

Geography

3 buckets
99.57%
United States
United States99.57%
Others0.263%
Spain0.169%
See this breakdown over time

Portfolio as of Oct 27, 2026.

Asset Class

3 buckets
99.62%
Equity
Equity99.62%
Fund & Cash Equivalents0.242%
Derivative0.142%
See this breakdown over time

Portfolio as of Oct 27, 2026.

Security Type

3 buckets
99.62%
Corporate
Corporate99.62%
Others0.263%
Registered Fund0.121%
See this breakdown over time

Portfolio as of Oct 27, 2026.

Maturity Schedule

Maturity Fund %
0 to 2 Years 100%

Note. Share of the fund’s dated holdings, so the column totals 100% and excludes cash, equities and any position reported without a maturity date. Peer figures are the average ladder of funds in the same interest-rate sensitivity band, each fund counted once regardless of size.

See this breakdown over time

Portfolio as of Oct 27, 2026.

Maturity Distribution

0 to 2 Years 100%

Note. Bars are scaled to the largest bucket, not to 100%, so the shape of the ladder is legible. Read the figures from the table beside this one.

Holdings

108 Positions

As of Oct 27, 2026
Top 10 46.7%
# Holding Ticker Weight Market Value Asset Class
1 NVIDIA Corp NVDA 8.17% $9.02B Equity
2 Apple Inc AAPL 7.88% $8.70B Equity
3 Microsoft Corp MSFT 6.14% $6.78B Equity
4 Micron Technology Inc MU 4.5% $4.97B Equity
5 Amazon.com Inc AMZN 4.25% $4.69B Equity
6 Advanced Micro Devices Inc AMD 3.93% $4.34B Equity
7 Tesla Inc TSLA 3.33% $3.68B Equity
8 Alphabet Inc GOOGL 2.93% $3.23B Equity
9 Meta Platforms Inc META 2.87% $3.17B Equity
10 Space Exploration Technologies Corp SPCX 2.74% $3.02B Equity
11 Alphabet Inc GOOG 2.72% $3.01B Equity
12 Broadcom Inc AVGO 2.53% $2.80B Equity
13 Walmart Inc WMT 2.49% $2.75B Equity
14 Intel Corp INTC 2.11% $2.34B Equity
15 Palantir Technologies Inc PLTR 1.96% $2.17B Equity
93 more holdings Create a free account to keep reading this fund's full portfolio.
Showing 15 of 108 holdings Source:
See these positions over time

Portfolio as of Oct 27, 2026.